Pair of English desktop picture frame
View More Items in Picture FramesRelated Picture Frames
More Items in Picture Frames
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pair of English desktop picture frames in Birmingham silver, 1902, embossed and chiselled "birds and flowers". With damage. 19 x 13 cm.
Par de portarretratos ingleses de sobremesa en plata de Birmingham año 1902 repujada y cincelada "aves y flores". Con averÃas. 19 x 13 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $280 - $320
Item located in Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping