LALIQUE France
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRecommended Items
Vase à col rétréci en verre teinté vert à décor de végétaux
Signé dessous
12 x 12 x 4,5 cm
Signé dessous
12 x 12 x 4,5 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
LALIQUE France
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping