LALIQUE France
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRecommended Items
Vase en verre moulé et pressé à décor de stries.
Signé dessous
H : 16 cm (éclat)
Signé dessous
H : 16 cm (éclat)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
LALIQUE France
Estimate €150 - €200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping