Hans-jürgen Kuhl - May 15, 2021 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

item-102110736=1
Hans-Jürgen Kuhl
Hans-Jürgen Kuhl
Hans-Jürgen Kuhl 1941 Dattenfeld/Sieg - lebt und arbeitet in Köln Mao Tse-tung nach dem Original von Andy Warhol. Farbiger Siebdruck auf Papier. Signiert rechts unten. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 87 x 87 cm
  • 31%

Hans-Jürgen Kuhl

Estimate €200 - €250
Starting Price €200
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Heilbronn, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

badge TOP RATED
Heilbronn, Germany1,373 Followers