Barock-Mörser / A Baroque mortar, 17. Jh. Material:
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
Barock-Mörser / A Baroque mortar, 17. Jh.
Material: Marmor,
Maße: 22 x 11 cm,
Zustand: Gebrauchsspuren
Material: Marmor,
Maße: 22 x 11 cm,
Zustand: Gebrauchsspuren
- 25%
Estimate €80 - €160
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mannheim, deOffers In-House Shipping