Squire Arlington Tin Advertising Sign
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Advertising sign. Squire Arlington Hams-Bacon-Sausage tin lithograph advertising sign. Outstanding condition. H 24-1/4" W 20-1/4". Please refer to link for hi res photos. https://www.dropbox.com/sh/dat4553jm7xck73/AADgIwi4rmwEYQ4uQLN37WZva?dl=0
- 25%
Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
56 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Branford, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers