SERGIO DANGELO. Oil painting on canvas. Signed
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
SERGIO DANGELO (Milano, 1932). Dipinto olio su tela intitolato ''L'ARBRE D'ARME''. Firmato in basso al centro. Controfirmato e intitolato sul retro. Mis. Lung. cm. 50 Alt. cm. 60 ca. Val. 600/1000
- 29%
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping