Xx C. Russian Master. Oil On Canvas, ‘’workmen’’ - Mar 30, 2021 | Viscontea Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

XX C. RUSSIAN MASTER. Oil on canvas, ‘’WORKMEN’’

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-100030748=1
item-100030748=2
item-100030748=3
item-100030748=4
item-100030748=5
MAESTRO RUSSO DI INIZI XX SECOLO. Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''OPERAI''. In cornice. Piccoli restauri. Mis. Lung. cm. 220 Alt. cm. 161 ca. Val. 6000/9000
  • 29%

Estimate €6,000 - €9,000
Starting Price €4,000

Item located in Milano, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Viscontea Casa d'Aste srl

Milano, Italy956 Followers