XX C. RUSSIAN MASTER. Oil on canvas, ‘’WORKMEN’’
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
MAESTRO RUSSO DI INIZI XX SECOLO. Dipinto olio su tela raff. ''OPERAI''. In cornice. Piccoli restauri. Mis. Lung. cm. 220 Alt. cm. 161 ca. Val. 6000/9000
- 29%
Estimate €6,000 - €9,000
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping