Montreal, Quebec, Canada
THE ARTS OF ASIA PART 2
Lot Number: Lowest
0016: FIN XVIIIE - DÉBUT XIXE SIÈCLE / LATE 18TH - EARLY 19TH CENTURYEst. CA$1,000-CA$1,500
0017: AQUARELLES SIGNÉES CHANG TA-CH'IEN / WATERCOLORS SIGNED CHANG TA-CH'IENEst. CA$1,000-CA$1,500