Portland, OR, United States
4/9 Antiques & Collectibles
Gemstones & Jewlery incl., Sapphires, Rubies, Garnets, Peridot, Amethyst, Ametrine, Citrine, Aquamarine, Opals, More! Vintage Toys incl, Stucto, Marx, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Tonka, More! Arrowheads & Spear Heads, Old West Syle Badges, Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest