4/9 Antiques & Collectibles 2017-04-09 Auction - 452 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR

11.50 CT BRAZILIAN PRENITELARGE VINTAGE TONKA RESCUE VEHICLE4.90 CT AQUA GREEN AFRICAN QUARTZ
Portland, OR, United States

4/9 Antiques & Collectibles

Gemstones & Jewlery incl., Sapphires, Rubies, Garnets, Peridot, Amethyst, Ametrine, Citrine, Aquamarine, Opals, More! Vintage Toys incl, Stucto, Marx, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Tonka, More! Arrowheads & Spear Heads, Old West Syle Badges, Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery, Lots More!!
Lot Number: Lowest
11.50 CT BRAZILIAN PRENITE: N/A
0001: 11.50 CT BRAZILIAN PRENITEEst. $20-$40
MOUNTAIN DEW METAL ADVERTISING SIGN: Approx. 17.75" by 12"
0002: MOUNTAIN DEW METAL ADVERTISING SIGNEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE AUBURN MILITARY TOY VEHICLE: 6" long
0004: VINTAGE AUBURN MILITARY TOY VEHICLEEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 5 VINTAGE TOOTSIE TOY CARS: N/A
0009: LOT OF 5 VINTAGE TOOTSIE TOY CARSEst. $20-$40
LARGE VINTAGE TONKA RESCUE VEHICLE: 18" long
0010: LARGE VINTAGE TONKA RESCUE VEHICLEEst. $40-$80
JAR OF VINTAGE MARBLES INCL. SHOOTERS: N/A
0011: JAR OF VINTAGE MARBLES INCL. SHOOTERSEst. $12-$22
11.78 CT GREEN URUGUAY AMETHYST: N/A
0012: 11.78 CT GREEN URUGUAY AMETHYSTEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE DIE CAST COLLECTIBLE CAR: 4" long
0015: VINTAGE DIE CAST COLLECTIBLE CAREst. $10-$20
AMETHYST CRYSTAL CLUSTER 2" X 1.5" X 1": N/A
0018: AMETHYST CRYSTAL CLUSTER 2" X 1.5" X 1"Est. $20-$40
VINTAGE ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHT: N/A
0020: VINTAGE ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHTEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE WOODS INSTRUMENTS MADOLIN: Looks as if it has never been strung. Beautiful New Condition. 26" long
0022: VINTAGE WOODS INSTRUMENTS MADOLINEst. $40-$80
METAL TREASURE CHEST W/ HANDLE: 6" by 4" by 4.5"
0024: METAL TREASURE CHEST W/ HANDLEEst. $20-$40