WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 'OHNE TITEL' (1991)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'UNTITLED' (1991) Color lithograph on wove paper. Sheet size 165 x 118 cm, print size approx. 135 x 92 cm. Hand-signed and dated lower right 'W. Troschke (19)91', lower left copy number '11/24'. Creases, traces of mounting on the verso. Provenance: North German corporate collection.WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'OHNE TITEL' (1991) Farblithografie auf Velin. BM 165 x 118 cm, DM ca. 135 x 92 cm. Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'W. Troschke (19)91', unten links Exemplarnummer '11/24'. Knickspuren, verso Montierungsreste. Provenienz: Norddeutsche Unternehmenssammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping