WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 'OHNE TITEL' (1987)
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'UNTITLED (1987) Color lithograph on paper. Visible size 74 x 104 cm (f. 95 x 124 x 3 cm). Hand-signed and dated lower right 'W. Troschke (19)87', lower left copy number '16/30'. Good condition. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass (unopened). Provenance: Rhenish company collection.WOLFGANG TROSCHKE 1947 Helmarshausen 'OHNE TITEL' (1987) Farblithografie auf Papier. SM 74 x 104 cm (R. 95 x 124 x 3 cm). Unten rechts handsigniert und datiert 'W. Troschke (19)87', unten links Exemplarnummer '16/30'. Guter Zustand. In einem Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet). Provenienz: Rheinische Unternehmenssammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping