ICONA RAFFIGURANTE L'ARCANGELO MICHELE, RUSSIA, XIX
SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
Diam. cm 22,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL MICHAEL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
Diam. cm 22,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE