ICONA RAFFIGURANTE L'ARCANGELO GABRIELE, RUSSIA,
XIX-XX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 49x27
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE ARCHANGEL GABRIEL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 49x27
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE