Sold2022Garnitur Gartenmöbel3-tlg.; Bank und zwei Armlehnsessel. Teakholz mit witterungsbedingter Alterspatina. Gerade Zarge auf pfostenförmigen Beinen, durch gekantete Stege verbunden. Balusterförmige St&#See Sold Price
Sold2017Tempo Matador (Typ 2), orange143/1C, mit zwei cremeweissen Stapelkaesten als Ladegut, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2016Stromlinienbus (Typ 2), ultramarin (Raeder weiss)225/1E, Frontkennzeichen abgebrochen und zwei Klebeflecke auf dem Dach, sonst gut bis sehr gut (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2015Pferdekutsche (Typ 2), himmelblau494/4E, zwei geklebte Bruchstellen in der Deichsel, sonst neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 2 Segelflugzeuge Typ ReiherVorkriegsversion in zwei unterschiedlichen Weiss-Toenen, beide neuwertig (Wiking Flugzeug)See Sold Price
Sold2016Jeep (Typ 5), olivgruen103/1B, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2020Zwei Goebel-Figuren - blaue Manufakturmarken,Zwei Goebel-Figuren - blaue Manufakturmarken, Biskuitporzellan, 1x Schwan, Mod.Nr. ZV 103/ II, rote Schnabelstaffage berieben, H.ca.9,5cm, 1x Fischfigur "Butterfly", Mod.Nr.36 803-14, einmal bestoSee Sold Price
Sold2022DREI BIEDERMEIER-ARMLEHNSESSELDREI BIEDERMEIER-ARMLEHNSESSEL Wohl deutsch, um 1820/ 1830 Kirsche bzw. Esche (?), furniert. Je H. 85 cm, B. 61 cm, T. 54 cm (zwei Sessel) bzw. 93 cm x 55 cm x 52 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, part. besch. undSee Sold Price
Sold2021Borge Mogensen, Nightstands (2)Borge Mogensen Pair of nightstands, 1960s Teak. Manufactured by Poul Dinesen, Denmark. Undersides with foil label "supplied by POVL DINESEN/CABINETMAKER." Dimensions: 24.5" H 17.75" W 14" D.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Egyptian Revival Diamond and emerald earringsEgyptian Revival lotus form earrings Early 20th Century Gold and Silver Diamond and Emerald Earrings. Earrings measure 1 1/8" x 1/2" nice work in good condition. After Carter unearthed the treasures oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Kashan Rug, 7'6" X 10'3"This good condition, central Persian city rug, with a fine weave and velvety surface, emanates from the famed “Mohtasham” atelier in Kashan. A pale teal sub-medallion is set on the axiallySee Sold Price
1 day LeftHermann Historica GmbHThe Nativity of Christ, monogrammed, German or Flemish, dated 1607€600(1 bid)
242 Lots AwayATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCLarge 103 Piece Lot of Vintage Retro Costume Jewelry Christmas brooches, pendants earrings$20(1 bid)
May 23Hannam's Auctioneers LtdA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY JADE ARCHERS RINGS. 103 grams. 5 cm x 4 cm.£5(1 bid)
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Madonna col bambino e San Giovannino Olio su tela 103 x 77 cm€1,000
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLFrancesco Lavagna (Napoli 1684 - 1724) Vasi di fiori in un giardino Olio su tela 103 x 158 cm€2,500
5 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesPorsche 3 litres Andial - engine ' Wasser / Wasser' for Typ€150,000
May 20Flannery's Estate Services1.03 ct. 14K White Gold Pear Shaped Diamond Solitaire Pendant Necklace$500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLGrande pouff Velluto e sostegni puntinati in legno Italia, 1940 ca. 70 x 103 x 55 cm A Large€1,500
2 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScultura Cactus Metallo patinato e smaltato Italia, 1960 ca. h 103 cm A Sculpture Cactus€800