Sold2024Zwei antike Durchbruchschalen. 800 Silber. 19. Jahrhundert. | Two antique openwork bowls. 800Circa 941 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Große Schale: Circa 40 cm im Durchmesser. Unterseitig teils unleserlich gepunzt. Kleine Schalen mit Putti: Circa 17,5 cm im Durchmesser. Gepunzt und gestempelt. Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2023Zwei Jugendstil- und Art Déco-DosenFarbloses Glas mit orangeroten Pulvereinschmelzungen sowie Überfangglas, farblos, weiß und violett. Geätzter und in polychromer Emailmalerei ausgeführter, floraler Dekor. Eine DoseSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZWEI JUGENDSTIL-BEISTELLTISCHE MIT INTARSIENZWEI JUGENDSTIL-BEISTELLTISCHE MIT INTARSIEN Frankreich, Émile Gallé, um 1910. Diverse Hölzer, furniert, intarsiert. H. 37 cm, B. 76 cm, T. 51 cm; H. 41 cm, B. 85 cm, T. 61 cm. Ein Tisch signiert uSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jugendstil "Toi et Moi"-DiamantringPlatin. Besetzt mit zwei Altschliffdiamanten von zus. ca. 1,50 ct.; Gew. ca. 3,51 g. Ring set with two diamonds approx. 1,50 ct., in platinum.See Sold Price
Sold2019Couture Vince Camuto NWT halter Embellished shift gownA Site to see Stunning Couture gown by Vince Camuto NWT Runway used. Camuto is one of the most exciting Designer in womens fashion. This gown is no stranger to Beauty. It is Regal to the floor in a veSee Sold Price
Sold2022JUGENDSTIL-WANDSPIEGELJUGENDSTIL-WANDSPIEGEL OEsterreich, Fachschule fuer Holzarbeiten Bozen, um 1900 Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gefasst. H. c. 57 cm, B. c. 37 cm. Geschweifter Holzrahmen in Form von zwei Callablueten, symmeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Die Kunstwelt. Hrsg. v. Ludwig W. Abels, Wien 1 Jg. 1Jugendstil - Wiener Jugendstil Die Kunstwelt. Hrsg. v. Ludwig W. Abels, Wien 1 Jg. 1 Heft. Umschlaglithographie von Heinrich Comploij und zwei Original Holzschnitten und einem Signet von C.O. CzeschkaSee Sold Price
Sold2018HANS WEGNER PAPA BEAR CHAIRHANS WEGNER PAPA BEAR CHAIR W/TEAK PAWS BY AP STOLEN MODEL AP19 (MARKED 1956) H39"X W36"X D38"See Sold Price
Sold2018FINE DANISH CUSTOM ROSEWOOD SIDEBOARDFINE DANISH CUSTOM ROSEWOOD SIDEBOARD WITH STAINLESS STEEL FRAME-BEST QUALITY H26.1/2"X W88.1/4"X D18.1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2018EARLY GUSTAV STICKLEY ONE DOOR BOOKCASEEARLY GUSTAV STICKLEY ONE DOOR BOOKCASE H56.25"X W31"X D13"See Sold Price
Sold2018PAUL KJAERHOLM PK-91 PROPELLER STOOLSPAIR PAUL KJAERHOLM PK-91 PROPELLER STOOLS H16"X W23"X D18" S/H 16"See Sold Price
Sold2018OLE WANCHER 3PC LIVING ROOM SUITEOLE WANCHER 3PC LIVING ROOM SUITE IN BLUE FABRIC SOFA H31"X W53"X D30", CHAIR H32"X W27"X D30.1/2" S/H 15"See Sold Price
Sold2018OMANN JUNIOR LOW SIDEBOARDOMAN JUNIOR ROSEWOOD LOW SIDEBOARD H33.3/4"X W78.3/4"X D18"See Sold Price
Sold2018H.W. KLEIN ROSEWOOD LOW SIDEBOARDH.W. KLEIN ROSEWOOD LOW SIDEBOARD H43.1/4"X W66.3/4X D17.1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018OMANN JUNIOR LOW SIDEBOARDOMANN JUNIOR ROSEWOOD LOW SIDEBOARD H33.3/4"X W71"X D18See Sold Price
Sold2018ARNE JACOBSEN AIRPORT SOFAARNE JACOBSEN 3 PLACE AIRPORT SOFA H27.1/2"X W71"X D28"See Sold Price
Sold2018DANISH LOW ROSEWOOD SIDEBOARDDANISH LOW ROSEWOOD SIDEBOARD H29.5"X W81"X D18.5"See Sold Price
2 days LeftDalshire InternationalRegal Pendant Carved Lady silhouette in Turquoise with glimmering Pearls & Garnet$90(4 bids)