Zille, Heinrich Zwei Straßenmädchen. Um 1920. Feder auf Japan. 15 x 10,5 cm. Signiert und
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
453 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A large Czech silver casket with lithographed view of Brno, 1929TOP