Sold2020TIPP & CO. Bus, 27,5 cm, Blech, lithogr.,TIPP & CO. Bus, 27,5 cm, Blech, lithogr., Friktionsantrieb, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018Ochse, Papiermaché, 27 cm, auf Blech-Rädern, ZugstimmeOchse, Papiermaché, 27 cm, auf Blech-Rädern, Zugstimme intakt, guter Zust., um 1900 German Description Ochse, Papiermaché, 27 cm, auf Blech-Rädern, Zugstimme intakt, guter Zust., um 1900See Sold Price
Sold2020small armored scout car, 18 cm, sheet metal,small armored scout car, 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, good condition German Description Kl. Panzerspähwagen, 18 cm, Blech, litogr., Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2019SCHUCO "Synchromatic", 5700, Packard, sheet metal, 27SCHUCO "Synchromatic", 5700, Packard, sheet metal, 27 cm, very good condition, technical not checked German Description SCHUCO Synchromatic, 5700, Packard, Blech, 27 cm, sehr guter Zust., techn. nichtSee Sold Price
Sold2018small bathroom, sheet metal, width: 27 cm, height: 14.5small bathroom, sheet metal, width: 27 cm, height: 14.5 cm, base plate was colorwise retouched, with bath tub and washbasin German Description kl. Badezimmer, Blech, B: 27 cm, H: 14,5 cm, BodenplatteSee Sold Price
Sold2015Clown an Xylophon, Japan, Blech lithogr., UhrwerkClown an Xylophon, Japan, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, 13 cm, kl. Lagerungsspuren, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Kl. Verlade-Kran mit Kugelhaken, Blech,MÄRKLIN Kl. Verlade-Kran mit Kugelhaken, Blech, Grundplatte 7,4x7,4 cm, bis auf kl. Kratzer guter-sehr guter Zust. German Description MÄRKLIN Kl. Verlade-Kran mit Kugelhaken, Blech, GrundplaSee Sold Price
Sold2015ERZGEBIRGE Christmas tree decoration, miner, wood,ERZGEBIRGE Christmas tree decoration, miner, wood, colored frame, 27 cm, good condition German Description ERZGEBIRGE Christbaumschmuck, Bergmann, Holz, farbig gefasst, 27 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016STEIFF lion, 5-fold jointed, pre-war era, with button,STEIFF lion, 5-fold jointed, pre-war era, with button, 27 cm, used, good condition German Description STEIFF Löwe, 5-fach gegliedert, Vorkrieg, mit Knopf, 27 cm, bespielt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020GAMA Mercedes, C111, plastic, with cabel control, 27GAMA Mercedes, C111, plastic, with cabel control, 27 cm, very good condition, in original box German Description GAMA Mercedes, C111, Kunststoff, mit Kabelsteuerung, 27 cm, sehr guter Zust.,im Orig.-KSee Sold Price
Sold2023ERZGEBIRGE small Christmas pyramid, 22 cm, good condition, in original box, nice size GermanERZGEBIRGE small Christmas pyramid, 22 cm, good condition, in original box, nice size German Description ERZGEBIRGE Kl. Weihnachtspyramide, 22 cm, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., schöne Gr.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIPPCO Konv., Gussspielzeug, im Orig.- Kart., 1 xTIPPCO Konv., Gussspielzeug, im Orig.- Kart., 1 x Fussballkanone, 1 x Pfeil u. Bogen, 1 Maschinengewehr, 27 cm - 47 cm, guter Zust., made in JapanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Battery Toy, Indianer, 24 cm, Blech- u.Battery Toy, Indianer, 24 cm, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile, guter Zust., techn. nicht geprüft, im Orig.-Kart. German Description Battery Toy, Indianer, 24 cm, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile, guter Zust., tecSee Sold Price
Sold2019MARTIN washerwoman, 19.5 cm, sheet metal, handpainted,MARTIN washerwoman, 19.5 cm, sheet metal, handpainted, slightly used, good condition German Description MARTIN Wäscherin, 19,5 cm, Blech, handlackiert, leicht bespielt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2021MäRKLIN 00, portal crane with ball hook, sheet metal,MäRKLIN 00, portal crane with ball hook, sheet metal, good condition, small scratch at tower German Description MÄRKLIN 00, Portalkran mit Kugelhaken, Blech, guter Zust., kl. Kratzer am TurmSee Sold Price
Sold20212 divers, probably celluloid, 15.5 cm, good condition2 divers, probably celluloid, 15.5 cm, good condition German Description 2 Taucher, wohl Celluloid, 15,5 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018ARNOLD Ocean Liner, 33 cm, sheet metal, clock mechanismARNOLD Ocean Liner, 33 cm, sheet metal, clock mechanism drive, intact, good condition German Description ARNOLD Ocean Liner, 33 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR LICENCE CHAPEAUX Damenhut, schwarzerCHRISTIAN DIOR LICENCE CHAPEAUX Damenhut, schwarzer Samt, seitl. aufgenähte kl. Taschen, Durchm.: 17 cm, guter Zust. German Description CHRISTIAN DIOR LICENCE CHAPEAUX Damenhut, schwarzer Samt, sSee Sold Price