Sold2017White Swan Tavern Wooden Trade Sign 35 1/2" x 20White Swan Tavern Wooden Trade Sign 35 1/2" x 20 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Trade SignCarved and painted wooden trade sign "FAT MATTS FIRE WATER CAFÉ". 12" x 35".See Sold Price
Sold2018Trade SignTrade sign, painted wooden "Service Ford". Found in early blacksmith shop in Winchendon, Mass.. 12" x 35".See Sold Price
Sold2022WOODEN SIGN- ELMENDORF INN 35 1/2" X 36"WOODEN SIGN- ELMENDORF INN 35 1/2" X 36"See Sold Price
Sold2017Trade SignC. 1900 polychrome painted wooden trade sign "GRINDING". 20" x 17 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Metal Butcher Shop Trade Sign 26" x 35 1/2"Metal Butcher Shop Trade Sign 26" x 35 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202119TH C HORSE RIDING BOOT TRADE SIGN, 20 X 1219TH C HORSE RIDING BOOT TRADE SIGN, 20 X 12See Sold Price
Sold2016Checkerboard Trade SignCheckerboard wooden trade sign carved "17782". 20" x 29".See Sold Price
Sold2018Wood English Pub Ship Stores 1851 Sailor Trade SignVintage Antique Style Wood English Pub Tavern Pipes Tobacco Sailor Trade Sign 12" Long x 8" x 11/16" Thick A wonderful reproduction wood english tavern or pub style sign. All hand painted.The ship isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jewelry Store Pocket Watch Trade Sign - metal 20" xJewelry Store Pocket Watch Trade Sign - metal 20" x 12 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2020Iron pig on knife , butchers trade sign . Wall hangingIron pig on knife , butchers trade sign . Wall hanging . Size : 12.90 x 12.20 x 2.10 inch .See Sold Price
Sold2021Toledo Scale Honest Weight Wooden SignToledo Scale Honest Weight Wooden Sign. In-house shipping available. Dimensions: 12 x 20 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Trade SignWooden painted two sided trade sign "Treasures / & Trash". 12" x 22'.See Sold Price
Sold2018Brower Mfg. Quincy, Ill. Jiffy Way Egg ScaleVintage Antique Style Wood English Pub Tavern Pipes Tobacco Sailor Trade Sign Description 12" Long x 8" x 11/16" Thick A wonderful reproduction wood english tavern or pub style sign. All hand painted.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wood English Pub Sailor Arms Trade SignVintage Antique Style Wood English Pub Tavern Pipes Tobacco Sailor Trade Sign Description 12" Long x 8" x 11/16" Thick A wonderful reproduction wood english tavern or pub style sign. All hand painted.See Sold Price
Sold2018Wood English Pub Ship Stores 1851 Sailor Trade SignVintage Antique Style Wood English Pub Tavern Pipes Tobacco Sailor Trade Sign Description 12" Long x 8" x 11/16" Thick A wonderful reproduction wood english tavern or pub style sign. All hand painted.See Sold Price
May 25Holler and Hammer1940s Coca Cola Wooden Kay Frame w/ Original Advertising Applique & Bottle Sign #2$25
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Signed Scott Acrylic Botany Painting On Board 28in$2(2 bids)
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Heidi Bassett Blair Sgnd Pez Series Sheepish Print$1(1 bid)
Jun 08Dan Morphy Auctions1903 "DRINK COCA-COLA DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING 5¢" CARDSTOCK LITHOGRAPHED CALENDAR W/ BEAUTIFUL$500
3 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Edward Deming Sgd Deer In Snow Gouache Painting$25(4 bids)
May 25Holler and Hammer1940s Coca Cola Wooden Kay Frame w/ Original Advertising Applique & Bottle Sign #1$25