Sold2020VTG STERLING SILVER TWISTED CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG STERLING SILVER TWISTED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET - SIGNS OF WEAR & SOME MARKINGS DUE TO AGING - SEE PHOTOS- 13.7 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling silver twisted cuff bangle braceletSterling silver twisted cuff bangle bracelet. Weight 17.18 grams. Width measured 3/16 inches or 4.5 mm. No hallmark, tested 925. Condition good.See Sold Price
Sold2021VTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023VTG. Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Signed 925 ATI Mexico 6"VTG. Modernist Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet Signed 925 ATI Mexico 6" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questioSee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELETVTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELET - 15.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020VTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELETVTG ELEGANT STERLING SILVER BANGLE CUFF BRACELET - 15.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Kingman Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Twisted Rope DesignFor your consideration is this spectacular example of vintage, collectible Native American Art. This gorgeous vintage Navajo bracelet features a hand etched traditional twisted rope design in sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Three Sterling Silver Ladies' BraceletsGroup of Three Sterling Silver Ladies' Bracelets comprising a hinged belt-form bangle bracelet with two-position buckle, signed illegibly at interior, a sterling silver cuff bracelet with twisted goldSee Sold Price
Sold2024VTG Taxco Mexico Turquoise Bangle Bracelet Sterling Silver Southwestern SilverWonderful vintage Taxco Mexico sterling silver and turquoise bangle bracelet .The cuff measures 7-7 1/4" inside circumference.Fab vintage Mexican Taxco bangle to add to your collection of southwesternSee Sold Price
Sold2022[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet[6] STERLING SILVER: [5] Bangle Bracelets, [1] Cuff Bracelet. Made in England Cuff with bell and lamb 2 1/2 in. x 2 in. x 1/8 in.; Mexico 925 Bangle Twisted 2 1/2 in. diameter x 1/8 in. ; Danecraft StSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vtg Navajo Native American Sterling Flower BlossomThis is a Vintage Native American Sterling Silver Slave Cuff Bracelet. It features gorgeous craftsmanship by Navajo silversmith.The bracelet features native Navajo hand stamping with a twisted rope deSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING. Lot of 55+ Pcs. of Silver Jewelry.Includes an Italian sterling cuff bracelet; a hinged Mexican sterling bracelet; a Mexican sterling BETO hinged bracelet; a Danish sterling bangle bracelet; a twisted sterling bangle bracelet; a MexicaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Rare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021ANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Sold2024Indonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
Sold20216TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gurhan Midnight Sterling Silver Twisted Bangle BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 70mm in diameter and is 4.5mm wide. MARKED: Gurhan 925. WEIGHT: 19 grams. Retail $550. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and testeSee Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Twisted Rope Design Cuff$60
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Cecil Nez Native$315
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Stacker$155
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Sugilite Lapis Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$130
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet Double Twisted Rope Design Cuff$110
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Pave Diamond 5mm Cable Classics Bracelet$530
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Cluster Cuff Bracelet Sleeping Beauty Mine Sterling Silver$395
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Ingot Sterling Cuff Bracelet Native American$155(1 bid)
17 hrs LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Statement Cuff Bracelet L Spencer 82G 7"$395
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionDavid Yurman Sterling Silver 14K Yellow Gold 5mm X Station Cable Bracelet$1