Votiv Tafel, Anf. 19. Jh. Holzrelief, Vergoldet, Tlw.

Votiv-Tafel, Anf. 19. Jh. Holzrelief, vergoldet, tlw. First Image

Votiv-Tafel, Anf. 19. Jh. Holzrelief, vergoldet, tlw.

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All