Sold2020VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN FUR JACKET SIZE SMALL/MEDVINTAGE LIGHT BROWN FUR JACKET SIZE SMALL/MED -HOOK & EYE CLOSURE -MONOGRAMMED LINING "MDK"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Made In Greece Light Brown Fur Jacket With Pockets (R2)This used fur jacket is in good condition with no issues to be found DETAILS: Size - NA Length - 29" Bust - 40" Sleeves - 23" Shoulder - 16" Maker -Unknown Fur Type - Unknown Color - Light Brown StyleSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Town'n Ranch JacketVintage Brown and Fur Material jacket made by Town'n Ranch, size medium, brown button up jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2022LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR JACKET US 16 EU LTitle: LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR JACKET US 16 EU L Size/Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:45cm/17.72in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62in -BustSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-VINTAGE LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments areSee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG LABELLE FURS DARK BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SVINTAGE LABELLE FURS DARK BROWN MINK JACKET SIZE SMALL- GORGEOUS BROWN FUR COAT - 2 OUTSIDE POCKETS- SIGNED "LABELLE FURS ORLANDO"- EMBROIDERED "JEANETTE CHEATHAM" ON INSIDE- GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION- JSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE MONTALDO'S LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP-VINTAGE MONTALDO'S LIGHT BROWN MINK FUR WRAP / SHALL-GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION-ONE SIZE FITS ALL-ST TT 2/24/24See Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Full Length Fur CoatMen's vintage light brown full-length fur coat with wide lapels, cuffed sleeves, and double breasted button closure. Stark-Wainwright, Chicago label. Size L. 51 1/2" total L. 27" Sleeve L. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mink Fur Cape JacketDESCRIPTION: A vintage brown mink fur cape jacket with matching interior iridescent brown silk lining and three-quarter sleeves. Small size. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: Shoulder to shoulder: 13 1/See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Wilma's Brown Leather Jacket With FurBrown Vintage Leather jacket With fur on upper areas of jacket, size small, Wilma's Fort Lee jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2023Short Fox Fur JacketShort Fox Fur JacketThe Fur Center, short, light brown full fox jacket. Excellent condition. Size MediumSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mink Fur Short Jacket with Belt, Honey ColorMink fur short jacket with belt, light brown or honey color. Fully lined and may have been altered to fit original owner. Size is most likely XS or S. 5" deep collar, 28-3/4" L from neckline to hem. 2See Sold Price
Sold2020(2) VINTAGE FUR JACKETS & HATA black broadtail jacket with a mink collar and a light brown mink fur cape.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ladies Mink Swing Jacket Ca. 1960-80's Size 12Appears Autumn Haze in color ? light brown best we can tell, vintage 70,s 80,s short swing style jacket with 3 front hook closures, button close to collar, two hidden velvet lined side/slit pockets, aSee Sold Price
Sold2021REVUE Spotted Rabbit Fur Animal Print JacketLuxury Rabbit Fur jacket in light blue with brown animal print spots. Signed label Revue, size 4. Button and loop closure, light blue sateen polyester lining, very slight discoloration on lining, seeSee Sold Price
Sold2022REVUE Spotted Rabbit Fur Animal Print JacketLuxury Rabbit Fur jacket in light blue with brown animal print spots. Signed label Revue, size 4. Button and loop closure, light blue sateen polyester lining, very slight discoloration on lining, seeSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE RANCH MINK FUR JACKETA brown ranch mink fur jacket with a Albert Kaufman label. It is a size 10-12.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Valditevere Ladies Suit Jacket & SkirtVintage Valditevere Ladies Suit Jacket & Skirt Italian made (size 10) - jacket - skirt sizing tag is missing, featuring a light brown tartan design with baby blue and cream elements, 100% Lana Wool, gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Adam Spencer Leather Blazer - 40Vintage Men's Adam Spencer Leather Blazer style Jacket in a light brown. Tag says a size 40. In very good condition, appears to never have been worn! We do our best to describe all items in detail andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Full Length Beaver Fur CoatVintage women's full length Size 14 long hair Canadian beaver fur coat, light gray/brown color, appraised in 1996 for $3500 by Bourkas Furs of Montreal, sold to benefit the Brattleboro MuseumSee Sold Price
Sold2019Collection of Vintage Designer ClothingIncluding: Tse red wool shawl/cape Tse brown sweater pants, size L Gloria Sachs silk & fur jacket, skirt and scarf set, no size Gloria Sachs cashmere sweater (M) with matching blazer (sz 12) Diane FreSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage ESCADA Lot of Three Designer JacketsVintage group lot of three ESCADA jackets, 1 grey SIZE 42, 1 tan SIZE 33, 1 brown SIZE 42, light ware.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Ladies Wool Coat With Fur CollarVintage Ladies Beige Toned Wool Coat With brown Fur Collar, beige satin lining And Pink plastic buttons, some minor wear at cuffs, needs light cleaning. Possibly size small. vintage coats. women's fasSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausSemi Antique Geometric Tribal 27X123 Oriental Runner Rug Boho Decor Carpet$10(1 bid)