Sold2017Vintage Large Curved Outdoor Concrete Pagoda LanternVintage Large Curved Outdoor Concrete Pagoda Lantern Vintage Large Curved Outdoor Concrete Pagoda Lantern Vintage Large Curved Outdoor Concrete Pagoda Lantern Large concrete pagoda in very good conditSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Vintage Outdoor Lanterns-1 Large Green & 2 Black3 Vintage Outdoor Lanterns-1 Large Green & 2 Black. Largest measures 19 x 12 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Pr Large Vintage Concrete Planters. Garden. Outdoor.Pr Large Vintage Concrete Planters. Garden. Outdoor. Dimensions: Height: 20 inches, Width: 23 inches, Depth: 23 inches. --- - - We offer curbside delivery to NYC, Manhattan, Close Brooklyn, Hoboken abSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Pagoda Shape Out Door Hanging Lantern Lamp.Description: Pagoda Shape Out Door Hanging Lantern Lamp. Measurement approximately: 17.5” H * 9” W. Material: Glass, Metal.See Sold Price
Sold2021Brass Outdoor Lantern Fixture Curved Bevel Glass PanelsBrass Outdoor Lantern Fixture Curved Bevel Glass Panels. Electric. Vintage. Original old patina finish. Size: 20L x 9wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE 1920 STYLE IRON OUTDOOR LANTERN SCONCES 28"LARGE 1920 STYLE VINTAGE IRON OUTDOOR 3 LIGHT LANTERN SCONCES | TRADITIONAL RUSTIC ART DECO HOLLYWOOD REGENCY STYLE INDOOR OUTDOOR LIGHTING OPTIONS FRONT ENTRY FRONT DOOR LIGHTS LAMPS DRAMATIC STATEMESee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE CONCRETE ORNATE DETAIL OUTDOOR PLANTER 21" DLARGE CONCRETE ORNATE DETAIL OUTDOOR CLAW FOOT PLANTER FRUIT AND ANIMAL MOTIFF (RAM HEAD BOAR)- 29" H X 21" DIAMETER APPROX-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, SLIGHT CHIPPING, CHSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE CONCRETE ORNATE DETAIL OUTDOOR PLANTER 21" DLARGE CONCRETE ORNATE DETAIL OUTDOOR CLAW FOOT PLANTER FRUIT AND ANIMAL MOTIFF (RAM HEAD BOAR)- 29" H X 21" DIAMETER APPROX-VERY GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE, SLIGHT CHIPPING -DPSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Brass Outdoor Sconce Lantern LampsPair matching solid brass Hollywood Regency style lanterns with beveled glass panels. Large finials unscrew for bulb replacemenyt. Recently rewired and with new bulb sockets. Excellent condition. CircSee Sold Price
Sold2023PAIR OF VINTAGE CAST CONCRETE GARDEN PAGODASRemovable tops. Pierced sides. Could be used as luminaries. Dimensions: H 15" x W 11.75" x D 11.75" Condition: Age wear, signs of outdoor exposure.See Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese Garden LanternLarge, pagoda shaped garden lantern; Undetermined material, possibly painted concrete; Lantern is constructed in stacked pieces and currently wired with a light inside; No maker mark observed; MeasureSee Sold Price
Sold2023Japanese Temple ShrineOutdoor Japanese shrine; Undetermined material, possibly concrete; Metal censer / lantern; No maker marks observed; Shrine measures approximately H 44 x W 16 x D 15 inches; Pagoda finial is damaged; BSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage LARGE Outdoor Hanging Falstaff Beer Bar SignVintage Large Outdoor Hanging Falstaff Beer Bar Sign. It measures 48.5" x 48.5" x 5.75".See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE Large CONCRETE GARDEN LAWN FROG ORIGINAL PAINT TOADTitle: VINTAGE Large CONCRETE GARDEN LAWN FROG ORIGINAL PAINT TOAD Date/Period: unknown Dimension: approx 7.5 x 5 Material: cement Additional Information: VINTAGE CONCRETE GARDEN LAWN FROG ORIGINAL PASee Sold Price
Sold2022LARGE CONCRETE PLANTERLARGE OUTDOOR CONCRETE PLANTER, PAINTED FINISH. PAINT WEAR, AND CHIPS. 20" DIAM x 12" H. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020Outdoor Garden Wood Pagoda modelLarge outdoor pagoda model for garden, made of wood.Condition: poor, from being outdoors. call for additional condition report. Size: 60in tall x 28in wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Chunk Jewel Leaded Glass Metal Lantern LightVintage outdoor lantern with leaded chunk jewel panels. Base is made of aluminum while pyramid form top is made of galvanized steel. Clearly weathered from outdoor use and has stood the test of time.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE CONCRETE STATUE W/ FLOWERS 29 1/2"HVINTAGE OUTDOOR CONCRETE STATUE 29 1/2"H -GOOD OUTDOOR VINTAGE CONDITION*MUST BE PICKED UP IN BOCA BY APT. ONLY!*See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Large Bronze Outdoor Horse SculptureA nice, life size bronze outdoor sculpture with base. Well defined features and rich patina. #horseracing #equestrian #rider Issued: 1970s Dimensions: 60"L x 64"HSee Sold Price
Sold2023XL Vintage Asian Pagoda Lantern Garden StatuaryA vintage stone Asian pagoda lantern garden statuary. Open stonework to the center. Raised details throughout. Top features two kissing bird figurals. Birds are removable. Drilled hole to underside ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Large Chevrolet Outdoor Metal SignA vintage 1950's era Chevrolet outdoor metal sign having a red background with the yellow and blue with white lettering logo. The left edge of the sign has bee trimmed off due to rust damage. The signSee Sold Price
Sold2018Large Copper Outdoor LanternLarge copper outdoor lantern, not complete, measuring 28 by 17 by 17 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR LARGE BRONZE OUTDOOR LANTERNSGENERAL ELECTRIC NOVALUX 8 LIGHT OUTDOOR LAMPS. FINIALS ARE ASIS & MISSING GLASS. VERY HEAVY OVER 100 POUNDS EACH!!! 19" WIDE X 42" TALL. ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
1053 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsGeorge & Martha by Westmorland Sterling Silver Cheese Grater Curved Custom Made$10
1106 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsSir Christopher by Wallace Sterling Silver Cheese Grater Curved Custom Made$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsAmerican Classic by Easterling Sterling Silver Cheese Grater Curved HH WS Custom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsAngelique by International Sterling Silver Cheese Grater Curved HHWS Custom Made$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsDu Barry by International Sterling Silver Cheese Grater Curved HHWS Custom Made$10