Sold2023Vintage 835 Silver Danish Bangle BraceletVintage 835 Silver Danish Bangle Bracelet, 8 inches with floral designSee Sold Price
Sold2023Crafted 14K Italian Gold Bracelet w Silver CoinTwisted 14k gold thin bangle bracelet connected to a large vintage Italian 1958 500 Lira Coin consisting of .835 SILVER with C. Columbus Ships & Renaissance Woman on coin. Hand crafted and coin is proSee Sold Price
Sold2023Trifari & Estate Vintage JewelrySampling includes Trifari signed silver tone floral brooch, red Bakelite wide bangle bracelet, mid century "K. Denne" Danish enamel bracelet, earrings, brooches, pearl style tassel necklace and more.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Charm Bracelets and CharmsSweet vintage bracelets and charms. The heart and key bracelet is silver. As is the smallest one with the Danish enamel charms. The loose charms are a mix, many are 835 silver.See Sold Price
Sold2017Trio of Vintage Silver Bangles & BraceletsTrio of Vintage Silver Bangles & Bracelets – Likely Silver plate includes a set of 16 bangles, a wide coil bracelet and a twist bangle.See Sold Price
Sold20233 Vintage Silver Bangle Bracelets3 vintage silver bangle bracelets. Includes a Scandinavian style cuff with hammered surface. Measures 6" interior, 3/16" at slightly widened face. Marked "ss". Approx. 6.7 grams. A narrow silver banglSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Silver Bangle BraceletsWomens vintage silver bangle bracelets. Lot includes 7 bangles, 4 are marked "sterling". 3 of those are decorated with a bead and pearl design, 1 is decorated with floral design. They have a welded seSee Sold Price
Sold2021Georg Jensen Heavy Sterling Silver BangleGeorg Jensen sterling silver Danish bangle bracelet, marked on the inside. Measures 2.75" inside diameter at widest point, weighs 89.7 grams. Condition report: good, needs to be polished. Provenance fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Wide Silver Bangle Bracelet 7 inches, 12.5 mm, 23.96 GramsVintage Wide Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet 7 inches, 12.5 mm, 23.96 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: 800 silver Weight: 23.96 grams Stamped:See Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 BLUE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 BLUE STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 66,8 g Size: 7 inches SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Chased Ball Cuff Bangle Bracelet, marked "STERLING" inside. 1.0" W x 6.25" inner circumference; weight: 1.91 ozt. Keywords: Jewelry, Statement bracelet, ModernistSee Sold Price
Sold2023(5 Pc) Vintage Sterling Silver Bangle BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Group Of (5) VIntage Sterling silver bangle bracelets decorated with coiled accents throughout. Total Weight: 51 Grams CIRCA: 1970s ORIGIN: Continental DIMENSIONS: Length: 8" Have a simSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET ABSTRACT DESIGNVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET ABSTRACT DESIGN Condition: pre-owned Weight: 106,5 g Size: 7 1/2 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but oSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET ABORIGINAL DESIGNVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET ABORIGINAL DESIGN CONDITION : PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 47.4G SIZE: 6 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, butSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 36 TEAL STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 36 TEAL STONES The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 38.6 g Size: 6 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET PINK STONEVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET PINK STONE CONDITION : PRE-OWNED WEIGHT: 83.5G SIZE: 8 1/2'' SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only onSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET. VERY ELEGANT DESIGN AND GREAT FOR EVERYDAY WEAR. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 12 ORANGE STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 12 ORANGE STONES The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 32.6 g Size: 5 3/4 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee,See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET NATIVE DESIGNVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET NATIVE DESIGN The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 38.8 g Size: 6 1/2 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, butSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET NATIVE DESIGNVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET NATIVE DESIGN The bracelet is pre-owned Weight: 18.5 g Size: 6 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10.00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 TEAL STONESVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BANGLE BRACELET 5 TEAL STONES Condition: pre-owned Weight: 26,7 g Size: 6 1/4 in SHIPPING FEE CANADA 10,00$ USA 15.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but onlySee Sold Price
2 days LeftJC AuctionsVintage JS-925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet w/ Large Turquoise Stone$70(1 bid)
1030 Lots AwayAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver cuff bangle carved Bracelet 8"$29(1 bid)
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage Silver Baroque Pearl Diamond Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 173 Grams$16,000