Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet hinged opening, safety chainVintage 14k Yellow Gold and Jadeite Bangle Bracelet, hinged opening, safety chain. Marked 14k and 585. Finely engraved florals on gold. White to spinach green jade. Measures Approx. 56.78 grams. OutsiSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold & Diamond Bangle BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold and diamond hinged bangle bracelet with safety chain and dual safety clasps, set with approx: 0.60 ct tw of round brilliant-cut diamonds; color: H-I, clarity: SI1-SI2, marked:See Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold & Jade Hinged Bangle BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold and jade hinged bangle bracelet with engraved floriform designs and safety chain, marked: "14K / 585 / KC." 0.625" W with 6.87" L inner circumference. Approx: 25.8 dwt inclusivSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Yellow Gold & Jade Hinged Bangle BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold and jade hinged bangle bracelet with engraved floriform designs and safety chain, marked "14K / 585 / KC." 0.625" W with 6.87" L inner circumference. Approx: 25.8 dwt inclusiveSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Hinged Jade Bangle BraceletItem/Description: Sleek Jade Jadeite stone bangle bracelet. 14K yellow gold hinged accents engraved with bright cut designs of fronds leaves. Tongue in groove clasp. Safety chain. Hallmarked: 14k MateSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE 14K CHINESE JADE HINGED BANGLE BRACELETVintage estate Chinese jade bangle bracelet with hinged design crafted with 14k yellow gold having chased floral designs. Push button clasp with safety chain. White tone mottled with green and russetSee Sold Price
Sold2020Jadeite Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet.Jadeite Jade, 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet. Featuring two jadeite jade arched segments measuring approximately 12 mm in width, capped and set in a 14k yellow gold hinged bangle mounting with safety chainSee Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Scrollwork Rope Motif Gold Bangle BraceletEstate Scrollwork & Rope Motif Yellow Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet.With hinged opening and safety chain. Measures 2.25 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two Estate / Vintage Gold & Silver Tone BanglesTwo Estate / Vintage Gold & Silver Tone Bangle Bracelets. Both with hinged openings, one with safety chain. Each measures nearly 2.5 inches across opening.See Sold Price
Sold2022WITHDRAWN Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle BraceletWITHDRAWN Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with 10 cultured pearls and 11 emeralds. Openwork design with engraved repeating motif on the sides, with braided rope detail. Hinged with safety clasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet w/ 21 cultured pearls. Openwork designVintage 14k Yellow Gold Bangle Bracelet with 21 cultured pearls. Openwork design with engraved repeating motif on the sides. Hinged with safety clasp. Oval shape. Marked 14k. Approx. Measurements: 12.See Sold Price
Sold2015ChineseJade & 14k BraceletBeautiful Jade & 14k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with snap clasp and safety chain. Marked 14k on hinge. 2 ” inside, 3” total width. Acid testedSee Sold Price
Sold201814k Gold and Jadeite Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet14k Gold and Jadeite Jade Hinged Bangle Bracelet Having screw clasp, safety chain with two charms; marked '18k' on screw Condition: Very Good, light wear Length: 6.50 inches Weight: 27.01 dwts. (totalSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Diamond & White Gold Bangle Style BraceletWhite gold, stamped 14K, vintage diamond set bangle style bracelet. Hinged bracelet with safety chain, open filigree details, bezel set in the center with 1-0.22ct. old European cut diamond. AveragingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 18k Gold Bangle BraceletVintage 18k yellow gold hinged bangle bracelet with bright cut accents. Width 5/16;, inside circumference 6 5/8;; total weight 12.6 grams Condition: Safety chain needs refurbish. Provenance: A SanSee Sold Price
Sold2016An Emerald & Diamond Bangle and Pendant in 14K14K yellow gold and hinged bangle bracelet with 8 faceted emeralds and 7 white diamonds, safety chain and 14K yellow gold emerald and diamond flower pendant, .5 in. L, 7 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2021Antique 19th C Etruscan Revival Bangle BraceletAntique 19th C Etruscan Revival Bangle Bracelet. Well detailed, hinged opening, two bails for safety chain. Yellow gold filled. Measures 2.25 across the interior opening.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese Jade & 14K YG Hinged Bangle BraceletChinese jade and 14K yellow gold bangle bracelet featuring a 12mm wide natural jade bracelet accented with 14K yellow gold engraved end caps, safety chain & figure 8 closure. Measures 9.5" outside cirSee Sold Price
Sold20217 PC VICTORIAN & VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Victorian 14k Rolled Gold Etched Bangle Bracelet with safety chain opening 2 1/4". 2- Victorian Gold Filled Picture Locket, monogrammed, missing 2 stones 1". 3- Edwardian c. 1910 S&S, Sykes & StranSee Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD 28 EMERALD BANGLE BRACELET 9.8 GRAMSVINTAGE ESTATE GENUINE 14K YELLOW GOLD HINGED EMERALD BANGLE BRACELET. WEIGHS 9.8 GRAMS. FITS A 7 INCH WRIST, HINGED FOR EASY ON AND OFF; WITH 2 SAFETY CATCHES. EXCELLENT USED CONDITION. USA SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Yellow Gold Ladies Wittnauer WatchThis is a 14K yellow gold vintage ladies Wittnauer bracelet wristwatch with hinged watch cover. The watch band Tapers from approximately 6 mm - 12 mm with a safety chain. It is approximately 5.25" wriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Turquoise BraceletVintage 14k gold dainty bangle bracelet. Cabochon natural turquoise with small faceted colorless stones. Hinged with delicate chain. 6.5" inch circumference, weight: 10 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Victorian Gold Bangle & Vintage BangleAntique Victorian Gold Filled Bangle Bracelet & Vintage Garnet Paste Bangle Bracelet. Both hinged. One with safety chain. Opening on each approximately 2.25 inches across.See Sold Price
Sold202214k Tricolor Gold Bracelet.14k Tricolor Gold Bracelet. The 14k rose, yellow and green gold engraved floral motif hinged bangle bracelet measuring approximately 10.5 mm in width, completed by a pressure clasp with safety chain aSee Sold Price
4 days LeftJasper52Panther Head Garnet Eye Wrap Bangle Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold 7.5 Inches 22.02 Gr$1,700
3 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Opal & Pearl Textured Floral Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
6 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Gold Black Onyx Hand Engraved Floral Work Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
5 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersLarge Heavy Vintage 14K Gold Blue Red Enamel Twisted Wire Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
2 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold 0.52 ctw Diamond Garnet Pearl Hinged Open Bangle Bracele$1(1 bid)
23 hrs LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersVintage 14k Gold Multi Gemstone Enamel Coiled Snake Open Hinged Bangle Bracelet$1
4 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGraduated Natural Sapphire and Jade Heavy Bangle Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$4,100
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGraduated Natural Sapphire and Jade Heavy Bangle Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$4,100
5 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage 14K Yellow Gold Turquoise Beads & Pearl Double Knot Open Bangle Bracelet$1