Sold2022VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELETVINTAGE 14K ITALIAN BEAD & PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 14K yellow gold bracelet has a beautiful patina. Stylized panther link alternating with beads form this 6.5'' long bracelet. Total weight approximatesSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14K ITALIAN FLEXIBLE LINK BRACELET.Italy, 4th quarter - 20th century. 14K yellow gold bracelet consisting of high polish and textured finish links of abstract design. Approx. 7.5"l, .50"w, 36gr. Clasp stamped "585, BREV, Uno-a-erre". CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14K Gold Panther Link Panther Panel BraceletThis authentic vintage piece has been tested and researched prior to listing . Please view al our pictures they are part of our description Details: Metal- 14K Gold Color - Yellow Stones - None Size-See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Barrel Bead Link BraceletVintage modern 14K yellow gold chain link bracelet with barrel beaded center and open box clasp with side safety latch, marked "14K." 7.5" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 5.5 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate 14K Yellow Gold Italian Chain Link BraceletA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE 14K YELLOW GOLD ITALIAN CHAIN LINK BRACELET . THE BRACELET MEASURES 8 1/2" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE AND WEIGHS 4.5g. BRACELET IS MARKED 14K. WOULD MAKE A GREAT GIFT FOR THAT SPECIAL SOMSee Sold Price
Sold2020Italian 18K Yellow Gold Barrel Bead Link BraceletVintage Italian 18K yellow gold barrel bead link bracelet with lobster claw clasp, marked "750" and "Italy." Barrel beads approx: 5mm. Bracelet approx: 8" L. Approx: 5.8 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Gold Curb Link BraceletVintage Italian 14K gold curb link bracelet 7.5mm x 7"d, total weight: 19.7 grams Provenance: A San Antonio, TX Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2021ITALIAN 14K RUBY & SAPPHIRE MINI PANTHER LINK BRACITALIAN 14K RUBY & SAPPHIRE MINI PANTHER LINK BRACELET: 7.75'' 14K yellow gold mini panther link bracelet is set with cabochon rubies and sapphires. Marked 585. Total weight 6.53 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsTitle: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams Additional Information: Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 Grams This is a beautifulSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsDescriptionItalian Panther Chain Link Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 12.80 GramsThis is a beautiful classic bracelet! Please let us know if you have any questions.Metal: 14K yellow goldWeight: 12See Sold Price
Sold2023Ladies 14K Gold Link BraceletVintage Ladies 14K Yellow and Rose Gold modified Panther Link Bracelet. 6.5" length, .75" width. 20.5 grams / 13.1 dwt weight. Dings and wear from use. clasp works.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold Fancy Link BraceletVintage Italian 14K yellow gold fancy link bracelet with alternating textured links and lobster clasp, marked: "14Kt / ITALY." 7.43" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 4.6 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Italian 14K White Gold Designer Panther BraceletAn Italian 14K white gold ladies designer panther link bracelet. Three (3) rows of panther links with lobster claw closure. Elegant and traditional style. Stamped 14K ITALY on a single link. Total appSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD WIDE CURB LINK ITALIAN BRACELET 8 IN. w FLORENTINE AND POLISHED FINISH AnVINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD WIDE CURB LINK ITALIAN BRACELET 8 IN. w FLORENTINE AND POLISHED FINISH An Outstanding Vintage 14K Yellow and White Gold Wide Curb Link Italian Bracelet Florentine and PolishedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Carlo Rezzadore 14K Gold Italian BraceletDESCRIPTION: Five row panther link bracelet with toggle closure set with four onyx cabochons. Stamped Italy / 14K and with Italian registry mark 545 VI for Carlo Rezzadore. MEASUREMENTS: 7" long, 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2023Carlo Rezzadore 14K Gold Italian BraceletDESCRIPTION: Five row panther link bracelet with toggle closure set with four onyx cabochons. Stamped Italy / 14K and with Italian registry mark 545 VI for Carlo Rezzadore. MEASUREMENTS: 7" long, 5/8"See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Italian 14K White Gold Chain Link Heart Charm BraceletVintage 1980s+ Italian 14K white gold chain link heart charm bracelet made by AU (unknown) Marked: 14K and Italy. Length: 7.5”Weight: 6.53gSee Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian Teardrop Link BraceletDESCRIPTION: Vintage reversible bracelet marked 14K Italy with Italian assay mark. One side is polished, the reverse is brushed. Hallmarked for maker. MEASUREMENTS: 8-1/4" long, 3/4" wide. 48.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Italian 14K Yellow Gold & Ebony Wood Link BraceletVintage Italian 14K yellow gold diamond-cut textured and carved ebony wood link bracelet, marked: "14Kt / ITALY" with maker's mark. 8.0" L x 0.81" W x 0.37" H. Approx: 19.1 dwt inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Italian 14K Yellow Gold BraceletMens Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Mesh Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K Italy. Measures 7-3/4", 5/8". Approx. weight: 25 grams. Condition: Good condition. Estimate 800.00 - 1200.00 Domestic shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Womens Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Italian BraceletFOR SALE IS A VINTAGE ESTATE WOMEN'S 14K GOLD LINK BRACELET WITH "CROSS" PATTERN MADE IN ITALY. THE BRACELET MEASURES 7 1/2" LONG FROM THE CLASP AND WEIGHS 11.2g. THIS WOULD MAKE A LOVELY GIFT FOR THASee Sold Price
Sold2023Fine Italian 14K Link BraceletFine Quality Vintage Italian 14 Karat Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Stamped 14K. Measures 7-5/8" L, 1/4" W. Approx. weight: 21.80 grams. This bracelet was made circa mid 1980s and has been stored unusedSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Gold Ladies Italian Modern Links Bracelet 41g.Fine vintage Italian chain link ladies bracelet. Features multi curve links in smooth and patterned design. Stamped 585 at box catch. Features a safety latch. Measures 1 1/2" x 5/8" x 1/4" and fits niSee Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers14K YELLOW & WHITE GOLD WIDE CURB LINK ITALIAN BRACELET An Outstanding Vintage 14 Karat Yellow$1,600
1 day LeftJasper52Italian Anchor Chain Link Anklet Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 11 Inches, 7.41 Grams$600
1 day LeftJasper52Vintage Blue Enamel UnoAerre Bead Chain Link Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 15.3 Gram$1,100
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADIES GENEVE 14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SWISS QUARTZ WATCH A stunning Vintage Ladies Estate Geneve$2,000
3 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Made Designer Panther Link Bracelet in 18K Yellow Gold$1,625
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryItalian Made Designer Panther Link Bracelet in 18K Yellow Gold$1,625
2 days LeftSeized Assets AuctioneersAntique 14k Solid Gold Chinese Large Hand Carved Jade WIDE Link Bracelet$1
3 days LeftFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Large Wide Heavy Alternating Pierced Jade & Solid 14k Gold Bracelet$1