Vasarely, Victor Cibira. 1972. Farblithographie auf chamoisfarbenem Vélin. 28,5 x 26,5 cm (48 x
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
536 Lots AwayHargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf
GERHARD HOFMANN PAAR RADIERUNGEN ('NEW YORK' / 'PARIS') (19TOP