Sold2023U.S. Postage Stamps Full SheetsLot of 11 full sheets of United States postage stamps including subjects state flags, Interphil, Christmas, Independence Day and more. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2023U.S. Postage Stamps Full SheetsLot of 10 full sheets of United States postage stamps including subjects bicentennial, Independence Day, Apollo Soyuz, Commerce Banking and more. See photos.See Sold Price
Sold2021US Postage Stamps Full & Part SheetsIndian headress folder, Modern Art in America, Amish Quilts, Lady Bird Johnson, Moon Landing 25th Anniversary, and others.See Sold Price
Sold2019UNITED STATES MINT STAMP SHEETUS POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT SHEET 3 CENT CORREGIDORSee Sold Price
Sold2023SET OF RARE US POSTAGE STAMPS Thomas Jefferson FULL SHEET ERRORSET OF RARE US POSTAGE STAMPS Thomas Jefferson FULL SHEET ERRORSee Sold Price
Sold2020US Postage Stamp Full and Partial SheetsLot includes T-Rex sheet, 29c Olympic partial sheet, coral reef partial sheet, folk art partial sheet. Approximately $50 face value.See Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETLOT OF 3 MINT SHEETS U.S. MINT STAMP SHEET #923, 1st. STEAMSHIP, 3 CENTS, Purple, 1944 MNH AND Mineral Heritage Stamp Sheet of 48 Scott #1538-41 MNH OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETWINNER WILL GET 3 TOTAL SHEETS Full mint SHEETS of 50 #1410-13 ANTI Pollution Conserve Mint NH OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETFull sheet - 10 cent Air Mail -Universal Postal Union - Scott #C42 - MNH - OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETLOT OF 3 OVER $14 FACE 1974 10¢ United States Mineral Heritage Stamp Sheet of 48 Scott #1538-41 MNH OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETUS SCOTT 1757 CIPEX Full Mint NH Sheet of 48See Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETUS SCOTT 1757 CIPEX Full Mint NH Sheet of 49See Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETU.S. MINT STAMP SHEET #923, 1st. STEAMSHIP, 3 CENTS, Purple, 1944 MNH, OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEET#793 Navy Admirals Sampson Dewey Schley Full Mint Sheet of 50 MNH OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETTelegraph Centenary Stamp Sheet, Scott #924, MNHSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETU.S. MINT STAMP SHEET #945, THOMAS A. EDISON, 3 CENTS, 1947 MNH, OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEET1956 - CHILDREN'S STAMP - #1085 Full Mint -MNH- Sheet of 50 Postage StampsSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEET1948 - GEORGE WASHINGTON CARVER - #953 Mint -MNH- Sheet of 70 Postage StampsSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEET#1080 Pure Food and Drug Laws, 50th Anniversary Full Sheet of 50 MNH OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEET1957 - ARCHITECTS - #1089 Full Mint -MNH- Sheet of 50 Postage StampsSee Sold Price
Sold2019US MINT POSTAGE STAMPS FULL MINT STAMP SHEETTALLINNA 50TH ANN. MINT SHEET 10k 1989 ISSUESee Sold Price
Sold2021Full Sheet US Postage StampsCelebrating the Country, Amish Quilts, Modern Art in America, and Georgia O'Keefe.See Sold Price
Sold2023United States Postage StampsTen full sheets of U.S. postage stamps with various subjects including US Bicentennial, 200 years of postal service, Christmas, eagle, state flags, Declaration of Independence, Chemistry, Talking pictSee Sold Price
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Sheet Of Baby New Year 33 Cent Stamps 2000$20
Jun 15Bazaar of PersiaLot of Us 1894 bureau issue unwatermarked and 30 cent Jefferson - black$70(3 bids)
7 days LeftPropstoreYOUNG FRANKENSTEIN (1974) - David Frangioni Collection: John Alvin Autographed US Special Poster, 19£600
5 days LeftRichard L. Edwards Auctioneering1952 Woman In Our Armed Services 3-Cent Sheet Of 50 U.S. Stamps. Scotts # 1013. Plate Block #$1
7 days LeftThe Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEPOLO (1696-1770) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MADONNA OF THE GOLDFINCH WITH MATCHING U.S.$300
JG AutographsFanny Blankers Koen - Olympic Gold Medalist Track and Field - Autographed Index Card w Stamp$10
7 days LeftPropstoreTHE ENFORCER (1976) - David Frangioni Collection: US One-Sheet Teaser, 1976£2,000