Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #954See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #935See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #932, 935, 982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG 1948 MISSISSIPPI TERRITORYSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF 10 MINT PLATE BLOCKS NH/OG SCOTTS CAT #932See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #933, 955, 982See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT #932, 947See Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF PLATE BLOCKSLOT OF THREE MATCHED SETS "ALL 4 CORNERS (12) TOTAL MINT PLATES BLOCKS SCOTTS CAT#932, 947, 955See Sold Price
Sold2024U.S. Postage Stamp Plate Block Collection NEWLarge diverse variety of United States 6 cent plate block postage stamp collection with a total of approx 300+. NEWSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Sold2019U.S. MINT POSTAGE STAMP COLLECTION OF 10 DIFFERENT MINTLOT OF 10 DIFFERENT MINT PLATE BLOCKS MNH/OGSee Sold Price
Jun 15Bazaar of PersiaUS 1879/1891 Collection of oldest Postage 1c, 2c, 3c 5c, 10c Due Stamps, brown, deep brown, red$700
May 31Block Auction HouseAssorted United Stamp (America's March to Freedom and US First Day Covers)$5(1 bid)
Jun 15Bazaar of PersiaChina 1949 Communist East China Postage Stamps, Mao Issue Collection Stamp MNH$100
Jun 15Bazaar of PersiaLot of Us 1894 bureau issue unwatermarked and 30 cent Jefferson - black$70(3 bids)
May 31House of TreasureHistory of US Nickels and Tribute to Thomas Jefferson Coin and Stamp Collection$32
May 30The Rug LifeGIOVANNI BATTISTA TIEPOLO (1696-1770) LITHOGRAPH TITLED MADONNA OF THE GOLDFINCH WITH MATCHING U.S.$300