Uhr Mit Barometer, England, 20. Jh., Bez. "observer",

Uhr mit Barometer, England, 20. Jh., bez. "Observer", First Image

Uhr mit Barometer, England, 20. Jh., bez. "Observer",

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All