Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass NappiesTwo(2) brilliant cut glass nappies; 5.75in. D. - 8in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass Relish TraysTwo(2) cut glass relish trays; 11.25in. - 11.5in. L.See Sold Price
Sold2016Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass PiecesCut glass pedestaled vase, 11.75in.H. x 4.5in.W.; Cut glass vase. Rose decoration, 10in.H. x 4.25in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass ItemsCut glass vase, 12in.H. x 5in.W.; cut glass ice bucket, 5.5in.H. x 7in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass CompotesBrilliant cut glass pedestaled compotes; 8in. H. - 9.75in. H>See Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass BowlsFooted cut glass fruit bowl, 5in. H. x 8.5in. D.; cut glass dish, 2.5in. H. x 9.5in. D.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass ItemsCut glass pitcher, 7.25in.H.; cut glass vase, 5in.H.See Sold Price
Sold2023(4) American Brilliant Cut Glass Nappies(4) American Brilliant Cut Glass Nappies, (1) 6", Signed Fry Carnation Pattern, (1) 6" Anne Pattern By W.C. Anderson, (1) 5" Handled Nappy, Hobstar, Strawberry Diamond And Fan Motif, (1) 5" Signed LibSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass ItemsBrilliant cut glass bowl, 8.25in. D.; cut glass relish tray, 11.25in. L.See Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass ItemsTwo(2) brilliant cut glass pitchers; 6in. H. - 9in. H.See Sold Price
Sold2017Two(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass ItemsIncluding: cut glass vase, 14in.H. x 5.5in.W.; cut glass bowl, 4in.H. x 8in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Incrediblly Detailed American Brilliant Cut Glass NappyHigh quality nappy with very tight cutting on a clear blank.See Sold Price
Sold2018American Brilliant Cut Glass NappyAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Nappy - 6" - Signed Tuthill - Hobstar Center with Engraved Floral Garland Border - Some Rim RoughnessSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two(2)American Brilliant Cut Glass and SterlingTwo(2) brilliant cut glass decanters. Ornate sterling silver stoppers; 10in. - 10.5in. H.See Sold Price
Sold2019(2) Nappies, American Brilliant Cut Glass(2) American Brilliant Cut Glass Nappies, 6" Both Marshall Field's Propeller PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2024Incredible Detail Hawkes Kensington American Brilliant Cut Glass Dish NappyExtremely stunning amount of detail on this small dish signed by Hawkes in their Kensington design. Incredible tiny work/hobstars.See Sold Price
Sold2021American Brilliant Cut Glass Covered Top Nappy, UnusualAmerican Brilliant Cut Glass Covered Top Nappy, Unusual. Size: 3.5h x 6wSee Sold Price
Sold2018(2) Handled Nappies, American Brilliant Cut Glass(2) Handled Nappies, American Brilliant Cut Glass (2) Handled Nappies, American Brilliant Cut Glass - (1) 6" Hobstar Strawberry Diamond and Fan Motif - Light Roughness (1) 5.75" Engraved Floral and FoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Large American Brilliant Two(2) Cut Glass Punch BowlTwo(2) piece brilliant cut glass punch bowl; 17in.H. x 12.5in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2017American brilliant cut glass lot of bowls, nappies &American brilliant cut glass lot of bowls, nappies & celery tray, chip to square tray& celery tray, chip to square traySee Sold Price
Sold2023[3] American Brilliant Cut Glass Bowl and 2 Nappies[3] American Brilliant Cut Glass Bowl and 2 Nappies. size: 3.5x8.25 (bowl) 2.75x7.5 (dishes w/handle)See Sold Price
Sold2023Tuthill American Brilliant Period Cut Glass Crystal Dish NappyNice signed Tuthill nappy with that silvery Tuthill finish.See Sold Price