Sold2016Schuco, Tacho ExamicoSchuco, Tacho Examico, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Tachonadel ersetzt, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2005POSTER. O. KLEY PRODUCTIONS TICHADEL 62x45 incO. KLEY. PRODUCTIONS TICHADEL 62 3/4x45 inches. R. Deligne. Condition A-: vertical and horizontal folds; minor creases in image. A dancer in a (revealing) black feather and lace costume withSee Sold Price
Sold2006Poster. O. KLEY. PRODUCTIONS TICHADEL. 62x45 iO. KLEY. PRODUCTIONS TICHADEL. 62 3/4x45 inches. R. Deligne. Condition A-: vertical and horizontal folds; minor creases in image. A dancer in a (revealing) black feather and lace costume withSee Sold Price
Sold2015Savage 300 Sav Model 99E w/Schnadel forearm LeverUp for auction is a Savage model 99E with Schnadel forearm lever action, High pressure steel proof barrel that measures approx 24" in length, chambered in 300 savage, comes with Stith Mounts and scopeSee Sold Price
2015Feine Tuchnadel Jugendstilum 1900, Gelbgold gestempelt 585, schauseitig platiniert, besetzt mit einem honigbraunen Stein, rotgoldenes Gegenstück, im Etui Juwelier Louis Stuttgart, L 7 cm, G ca. 2,8 g.See Sold Price
2012Tuchnadel.585/000 WG, brutto 1,6 g. Besetzt mit einer Perle (D. 7,4 mm) und einem Brillant.See Sold Price
2022Vintage-Tuchnadel mit Schmetterlingen - Miriam Haskell / USA, goldfarbenes Metall, teilsVintage-Tuchnadel mit Schmetterlingen - Miriam Haskell / USA, goldfarbenes Metall, teils Durchbrucharbeit, gemarkt „MIRIAM HASKELL“, H. ca. 6,5 cm, ca. 4,8 g, partiell leicht verbogen undSee Sold Price
2022Claddagh-Krawatten-/Tuchnadel - Gelbgold 375/000, mit mehreren Punzen versehen, als runderCladdagh-Krawatten-/Tuchnadel - Gelbgold 375/000, mit mehreren Punzen versehen, als runder durchbrochener Kopf das bekannte Claddagh-Motiv mit zwei Händen (Freundschaft/ Vertrauen), die ein HerzSee Sold Price