Sold2023Travis Etienne Jr. 2021 Illusions Mystique Rookie Jacksonville Jaguars #MY-14Travis Etienne Jr. 2021 Illusions Mystique Rookie Jacksonville Jaguars #MY-14See Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Etienne Jr 2021 Panini Origins•Rookie Jaguars # 108Travis Etienne Jr 2021 Panini Origins•Rookie Jaguars # 108See Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Etienne 2021 Nfl Donruss Rated Rookie Jacksonville JaguarsTravis Etienne 2021 Nfl Donruss Rated Rookie Jacksonville JaguarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Etienne Jr 2021 Playoff Behind The Numbers #BTN-TET Jacksonville JaguarsTravis Etienne Jr 2021 Playoff Behind The Numbers #BTN-TET Jacksonville JaguarsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Trevor Lawrence 2021 Panini Illusions Rookie Card #59 Jacksonville Jaguars RcTrevor Lawrence 2021 Panini Illusions Rookie Card #59 Jacksonville Jaguars RcSee Sold Price
Sold2022Trevor Lawerence 2021 Panini Illusions Rookie Card rc #59 Jacksonville JaguarsTrevor Lawerence 2021 Panini Illusions Rookie Card rc #59 Jacksonville JaguarsSee Sold Price
Sold20222021 MOSAIC ROOKIE TRAVIS ETIENNE JR #314 SPORTS CARD2021 MOSAIC ROOKIE TRAVIS ETIENNE JR #314 SPORTS CARDSee Sold Price
Sold2022GCG HIGH GRADE 2021 PANINI ABSOLUTE FOOTBALL ROOKIE CARD LOT (TRAVIS ETIENNE JR. / KADARIUS TONEY)GCG HIGH GRADE 2021 PANINI ABSOLUTE FOOTBALL ROOKIE CARD LOT (TRAVIS ETIENNE JR. / KADARIUS TONEY)See Sold Price
Sold20232021 DONRUSS OPTIC NO.214 TRAVIS ETIENNE JR. RATED ROOKIE GCG GRADED 9Prices are in Canadian DollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Platinum and 9.10 Carat Diamond RingPlatinum and 9.10 Carat Diamond Ring Having a round cut diamond weighing 9.10 carats, I-1 clarity, H color (GIA report #521178962 dated June 14, 2021); flanked by (18) graduated round diamonds on theSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Schmid (1934-2021), Floral PaintingRichard Schmid (1934-2021), Floral Painting, oil on canvas, 14 x 22, signed lower left: Schmid Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lin Emery (US/Louisiana, 1926-2021)Lin Emery (American/Louisiana, 1926-2021) "Untitled" aluminum kinetic sculpture h. 14-1/2", span 13" Provenance: Gift of the artist; private collection.See Sold Price
Sold20232011 Starcraft AR-ONE RV Travel Trailer CamperNo shipping ! Has PA Title. 14' travel trailer. Total length counting tongue is apprx 16 1/2". 2" ball. Bring proper help and equipment to load ! Pick up must be scheduled !See Sold Price
Sold2024Kilborn Sauer Ships Lantern w/ Brass Tank & TopApprx 5 3/8" in diameter and 14 1/4" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2023Emil Jean Kosa, Jr. (1903-1968) Los Angeles Train Yard sight 17 x 27 1/4 in. framed 27 1/2 x 37...Emil Jean Kosa, Jr. (1903-1968) Los Angeles Train Yard signed 'Emil Kosa Jr.' (lower left) watercolor on paper sight 17 x 27 1/4 in. framed 27 1/2 x 37 1/2 in. Footnotes: Provenance The HSee Sold Price
Sold2019A 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Opal Pendant/Necklace, DavidA 14 Karat Yellow Gold and Opal Pendant/Necklace, David R. Freeland Jr., consisting of a pendant containing a freeform opal measuring approximately 58.00 x 64.00 mm and numerous opal geometric plaquesSee Sold Price
Sold2021William R. Hollingsworth, Jr. (1910 - 1944) AmericanWilliam R. Hollingsworth, Jr. (1910 - 1944) American Gouache on Paper Dated: 1943 Measure 7 1/4"in H x 5"in W and 14"in H x 11 1/2"in W with frame Known for: Landscape, genre and still life painting BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Randy Arozarena Signed Official MLB Rawlings Manfred jr Baseball with COAAutographed Randy Arozarena 2021 AL ROY, JSA COA, Case includedSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTravis Etienne Jr. Autographed Jacksonville Jaguars F/S Speed Helmet - JSA$10
19 hrs LeftM.J. Stasak Jr. Auction and Appraisal ServicePiles of Blue Stone & Landscape Rock$27(6 bids)
5 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(3) JAMES MOODY (B.1965) MURRINE & FILAGREE ART GLASS SCULPTURES$275(4 bids)
6 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersFederal Inlaid Mahogany Serpentine One-drawer Stand Probably Salem, Massachusetts, circa 1810$1,300