Sold2016Translucent jadeite bangle braceletTranslucent jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.55"Dx3.18"od(2.75"id)See Sold Price
Sold2018Translucent jadeite bangle braceletTranslucent jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.48"x2.85"od(2.35"id)See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese translucent jadeite bangle braceletA beautiful Chinese translucent jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.36"x2.85"od(2.13"id)See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL MOTTLED GREEN JADEITE BANGLEThe translucent jadeite bangle bracelet of mottled green tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6227535960 stating the bangle is natural colored and has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 70.5See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL JADEITE BANGLEThe translucent jadeite bangle bracelet of mottled green tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.2223535962 stating the bangle is natural colored and has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 71.0See Sold Price
Sold2017Chinese jadeite children bangle braceletChinese translucent jadeite children bangle bracelet (hairline), 0.32"Dx1.9"od(1.4"id)See Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese translucent carved jadeite braceletFine Chinese translucent carved jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.5"Dx3.85"od(2.85"id)See Sold Price
Sold2017translucent apple green jadeite bangle braceletA beautiful translucent apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.32"Dx2.75"od(2.15"id))See Sold Price
Sold2018Translucent jadeite like stone bangle braceletTranslucent jadeite like stone bangle bracelet, 0.4"x2.5"x2.35"See Sold Price
Sold2015A translucent white and green jadeite bangle braceletThis jadeite is very beautiful. There are spots of green and light shades of purple on this bangle. Diameter 6.9 cm,Depth 5.6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese translucent natural color jadeite braceletChinese translucent natural color apple green jadeite bangle bracelet, 0.67"Dx3.6"od(2.45"id)See Sold Price
Sold2022A NATURAL RED JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETThe translucent bangle bracelet of bright orangy-red tone. Accompanied with GIA jade report No.6223535957 stating the bangle has no indications of impregnation. Approx. 65.10 x 7.94 mm Provenance: ProSee Sold Price
Sold2015JADEITE LAVENDER BRACELETJADEITE LAVENDER BRACELETChinese jadeite bangle bracelet; the polished form of translucent pale lavender coloration, with some faint russet suffusions; D: 3"See Sold Price
Sold2018CHINESE WHITE & GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETChinese jadeite jade bangle having a polished rounded design. Jade of a semi-translucent white to apple green tone. Measures approx. 3" outer diameter; approx. 2 1/8" inner diameter; approx. 9mm widthSee Sold Price
2015CHINESE DARK GREEN JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETCHINESE JADEITE BANGLE. NATURAL JADEITE. THIS IS A VARIETY OF JADEITE THAT'S VERY GREEN BUT NOT TRANSLUCENT ENOUGH. 60 GRAMS. 61MM INNER DIAMETER, 78MM OUTER DIAMETER.See Sold Price
Sold2016A CHINESE CARVED APPLE GREEN AND LAVENDER JADEITEA CHINESE CARVED APPLE GREEN AND LAVENDER JADEITE BANGLE BRACELET, TOGETHER WITH A PALE BLUE JADE BANGLE BRACELET, one of apple green jadeite with russet brown inclusions shading to a translucent whitSee Sold Price
Sold2015A MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN AND WHITE JADEITEA MATCHED PAIR OF CHINESE APPLE GREEN AND WHITE JADEITE BANGLE BRACELETS, MODERN, each carved in a translucent pale greenish white jadeite centering a vivid apple green splotch and of circular form wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Light Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60mmEstate Vintage Natural Genuine Light Green Jadeite Jade Bangle Bracelet 60 mm. Color: translucent green. Weight: 28.3 grams Measurements: Width: approximately 8 mm, Interior Width: 60 mm, Length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Chinese Carved JadeitesTwo Chinese Carved JadeitesTwo Chinese carved jadeites: a simple circular bangle bracelet with apple green and pale lavender suffusions; together with a seated Guanyin pendant of nearly translucent paSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jadeite bangle braceletJadeite bangle bracelet the carved jadeite rounded bangle measures approximately 9.4 mm in width and 60.4 mm internal diameter accompanied by a GIA Jade Report stating No indication of impregnation toSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Multicolor Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty multicolor bangle bracelet;Approx. 79 mm x 61 mm x 13 mm; Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Natural Green Jadeite Bangle BraceletA very rare top certified green jadeite jade bangle bracelet. No dyes. Featuring a dazzling array of natural bright green tones, it is carved in a round profile. It weighs 174 carats, with inside openSee Sold Price
2015Certified Natural Chinese Translucent Jadeite BangleCertified Natural Chinese Green Translucent Jadeite Bangle. Good condition. See images for more information.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chinese Qing Dynasty Jadeite Bangle BraceletChinese Qing Dynasty jadeite bangle bracelet: Approx. 85 mm x 69 mm x 13 mm;Property From Private CollectionSee Sold Price
1 day LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsOld Chinese Lavender & Apple Green Jadeite Bangle Bracelet$600
1 day LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsOld Chinese Deep Lavender Jadeite Bangle Bracelet.$500
1 day LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.Plastic Polka Dot Bangle Bracelet. Red Bracelet with Colored Opaque and Translucent Dots. Inside Dia$50