Sold2022Tommaso Cimini, Daphine Terra floor lamps, set of threeTommaso Cimini Daphine Terra floor lamps, set of three LuminaItaly, c. 1975enameled cast iron and steel, aluminum, plastic 44 h × 8 w × 26.25 d in (112 × 20 × 67 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2024TOMMASO CIMINI (1947-1997) Lampadaire modèle Elle, circa 1980TOMMASO CIMINI (1947-1997) Lampadaire modèle Elle, circa 1980 En métal laqué noir. Ed. Lumina. Elle vloerlamp, circa 1980. Van zwart gelakt metaal. Ed. Lumina. Elle floor lamp, circa 19See Sold Price
Sold2022TOMMASO CIMINI, LUMINA Due lampade alogene daTOMMASO CIMINI, LUMINA Due lampade alogene da tavolo 'Daphine', 1975. Acciaio verniciato. Altezza massima cm 75.See Sold Price
Sold2021TOMMASO CIMINI Elledue floor lamp, for Lumina.Elledue floor lamp, for Lumina. Painted metal.. Cm 35,00 x 203,00 x 130,00. 1980s.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso CiminiTommaso Cimini (1947-1997)White adjustable floor lamp, design Tommaso Cimini for Lumina, model 'Daphine', Italy design year 1975, later version, ca. 95 cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso CiminiTommaso Cimini (1947-1997)Blackened adjustable desk lamp, design Tommaso Cimini for Lumina, model 'Daphine', Italy design year 1975, later version, ca. 55 cm highSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair Tommaso Cimini Daphine LampsPair of Tomasso Cimini Daphine desk lamps for Lumina.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra Scatolato di ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia, 1970 ca. cm 120x140x130See Sold Price
Sold2020Tommaso Barbi,Lampada a sospensione con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato. Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca. cm 100x98See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Barbi - Floor LampsTwo large brass, floral form floor lamps with travertine bases. 69 x 18 x16 . All measurements are in inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tommaso Barbi Brass Ginko Floor LampBrass Ginko Leaf Floor Lamp by Tommaso Barbi. Maker: Tommaso Barbi Age: Mid 20th Century Dimensions: 90" x 26" x 12" All furniture dimensions are Height x Width x DepthSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso Campajola (Italian, 19th/20th Century), "Abduction of the Sabine Women"Tommaso Campajola(Italian, 19th/20th Century)"Abduction of the Sabine Women"patinated bronze sculpturesigned "T. Campajola"48 1/2 x 16 x 19 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 180 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS AND LINES A FLOOR LASee Sold Price
Sold2015TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI Lampada da terra anni ‘60. Ottone Alt. cm 225See Sold Price
Sold2016Tommaso BarbiDue lampade da terra_x000D_ Ottone sbalzato, scatolato in ottone._x000D_ Italia, 1970 ca._x000D_ singola cm 175x65x47; a tre luci cm 168x180x56See Sold Price
Sold2018Tommaso Barbi Ginko Leaf Floor LampBrass ginko leaf floor lamp by Tommaso Barbi, Italy 1970s 89H x27W x11.5D inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tommaso BarbiLampada da terra con struttura in ottone e ottone lavorato., Prod. Bottega Gadda, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 140 - D. 54 - H. 200 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA CEILING LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada a sospensione, Bottega Gadda. Ottone - cm 80x90See Sold Price
Sold2016TOMMASO BARBIA FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI - Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone, ottone martellato - altezza cm 184See Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe EXCELLENT CONDITIONS, MINOR WEAR SIGNS, SMALL LINES A FLOORSee Sold Price
Sold2020TOMMASO BARBI (disegno di)Lampada da terra. Ottone, ottone sbalzato. Italia produzione recente. Altezza 198 ottime condizioni, lievissimi segni d'usura, piccole righe GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SCRATCHES, LINES AND WEAR SIGNS ASee Sold Price
Sold2021TOMMASO BARBITOMMASO BARBILampada da terra in ottone lavorato a fogliaAnni '70h cm 171See Sold Price
Sold2017TOMMASO BARBI - A FLOOR LAMP BY T. BARBI -Lampada da terra anni '70. Ottone dorato altezza cm 208See Sold Price
Sold2022Tommaso BarbiItaly, 1970s, 76x150x45 cm., ceramic console. brass and mirrored glass, production labelSee Sold Price
1 day LeftForum AuctionsFuturism.- Marinetti (Filippo Tommaso) Zang Tumb Tumb. Adrianople October 1912, first edition,£1,000
7 days LeftMark Louis Weseloh Estate LiquidationsAntique Italian Old Master Oil Painting Attrib. Tommaso Realfonso 14 ½” x 10 ½”$1,000
1 day LeftForum AuctionsEco (Umberto) Il Problema Estetico in San Tommaso, presentation copy, Turin, Edizioni di Filosofia,£1,800
13 hrs LeftJasper52TOMMASO PRINCIPE (b1942) LARGE ITALIAN SIGNED OIL - ELEGANT LADIES IN PARKLAND c.1980's$500
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO Modena January 13, 1964, writing regarding Vallelunga and 1.5 liter Grand Prix car,€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO mixed lot of 2 original B/W photos among it De Tomaso Sport 5000 Spyder, at an exhibition€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it 1973, operating instruction De Tomaso Pantera, in three€120
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO mixed lot of 3 sales brochures, among it fold-out brochure De Tomaso Longchamp, fold-out€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO mixed lot with 5 pieces, among it 2x fold-out brochure De Tomaso Longchamp, fold-out€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONCARROZZERIA GHIA / DE TOMASO original blueprint electrical circuit diagram "Schema Impianto€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO sales brochure De Tomaso Vallelunga, 8 pages, Italian text, last page with adhesive tape€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO 6/1973, operating instruction DeTomaso Pantera, edition 5000, good condition German€50