Sold2021Tiffany Type Leaded Glass Lamp - 17" h, Shade diameterTiffany Type Leaded Glass Lamp - 17" h, Shade diameter 17"See Sold Price
Sold2021Glass ShadesTwo Tiffany-type glass leaded shades Blue with flowers 19" Diameter 9.5" height Yellow-Green Lamp shade: 17" Diameter and 10" HeightSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY TYPE BRONZE BASE TABLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASSTIFFANY TYPE BRONZE BASE TABLE LAMP WITH LEADED GLASS POPPY SHADE 26"H X 20"DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMPS BY QUOIZEL,PAIR TIFFANY STYLE LEADED GLASS LAMPS BY QUOIZEL, CHINESE MOTIF, WITH COLORED ART GLASS, ANTIQUE BRONZE FINISH, FACETED GLASS CRYSTAL FINIALS, HIGH QUALITY NO PLASTIC USED, 30"H, SHADE DIAMETER 22", SSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-Style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style leaded-glass table lamp on a patinated metal base. Unmarked. H: 23in. Shade diameter: 16in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Dragonfly LampTiffany Style Leaded Stained Glass Dragonfly Lamp, height 14 inches, shade diameter 17 inches. Provenance: From the Estate of Elwyn W. Lemon, Enfield, Connecticut.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Water Lily Leaded Glass LampTapered water lily motif leaded glass shade, bronze water lily foliate base, splayed support arms, triple socket fixture, missing heat cap. Base overall 17" h. x 20.25", shade 8.5" x 20". From the estSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Spider Table Lamp, afterTiffany Style Leaded Glass Spider Table Lamp, after style number 1424, having mushroom finial, not marked, overall height 17 1/2 inches, shade diameter 13 inches. Provenance: Estate of James WadhamsSee Sold Price
Sold2020DALE TIFFANY LEADED GLASS LAMP, H 25", DIA 17"DALE TIFFANY LEADED GLASS LAMP, H 25", DIA 17" A Dale Tiffany lamp. Having a domed leaded glass shade covering two pull chain lights.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Style Wisteria Leaded Glass LampElongated wisteria leaded and stained glass shade, painted metal base, unmarked, triple socket fixture. Base 30.5" h. x 12", shade 13.25" h. x 17.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY TYPE BASE FLOOR LAMP W/ LEADED GLASS SHADE 68"TIFFANY TYPE BASE FLOOR LAMP W/ LEADED GLASS SHADE 68" H X 25" DIAM SHADESee Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Tulip LampA Tiffany Style Leaded Glass Tulip Lamp Schlitz Furnaces and Studios of Milwaukee, Late 20th Century Height overall 17 1/4 x diameter of shade 16 1/4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-style Leaded Glass Table LampTiffany-style lamp with leaded and stained glass floral shade on a Salem Brothers patinated metal base. Base in unmarked. H: 27in. Shade diameter: 23in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leaded Glass Table LampWith Greek key design. Approx. 21 1/2" H x 17" diameter of shade. From the personal collection of Jeffrey Zimmerman.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany style stained glass dragonfly table lampTiffany style leaded glass dragonfly table lamp, 20th c., patinated metal base, pierced dragonflies over stained glass shade, unmarked, 26"h (total) x 17"dia. (shade)See Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY TYPE BRONZE BASE LEADED SHADE TABLE LAMP 20"H XTIFFANY TYPE BRONZE BASE LEADED SHADE TABLE LAMP 20"H X 15 1/2"DIAMETERSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Tiffany Style Table LampsTiffany Style Table Lamps with leaded glass shade 24"H, Diameter 18" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Manner Leaded Glass & Bronze Table LampArt Nouveau style leaded glass and bronze table lamp in the manner of Tiffany Studios. Shade: 9" H x 21.5" diameter; base: 26.25" H x 9" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany-style Leaded-glass Table LampA Tiffany-style table lamp with leaded floral stained-glass shade on a patinated metal base. H 23 in. Shade diameter 16 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Attributed Handel Leaded Glass Lamp ShadeApprox. 6 1/2" H x 17 1/2" diameter - art pottery base. Approx. 17 1/2" H - loop in shade. (7090) Approx. 10 panes cracked.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Turtleback Leaded Glass LampLeaded glass shade with band of yellow turtleback panels, bronze base with turtleback glass inserts, splayed support arms, stylized claw feet, double socket fixture. Base measures15.75 "h. x 17", shadSee Sold Price
Sold2016Pottery Table Lamp With Fruit Motif ShadePottery base depicting an iris on a hammered form surface. Fruit motif leaded glass shade having various fruits. Overall approx. 22 inches height, 17 inch diameter shade. 22"H, 17" Diameter 22"H, 17"See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany and Company Style Table LampTiffany and Company Style Table Lamp, having leaded glass shade on bronze base, height 21 inches, shade diameter 17 inches. Provenance: Estate of Peter Tillou, Litchfield, Connecticut.See Sold Price
Sold2023Leaded Glass Style Floor Lamp.This working, contemporary leaded glass type floor lamp is in good overall condition. It measures 61" tall, and the shade measures 17 1/2" in diameter. Third-party freight shipping or personal pickupSee Sold Price