Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 55 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 55 piece Persian pattern flatware service. Includes: (1) 12 dinner forks- 8". (2) 12 luncheon forks- 7-1/8". (3) 12 serving spoons- 8-1/2". (4) 6 soup spoons-See Sold Price
Sold2018Four Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver RichelieuFour Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Richelieu pattern (hard to find) Serving pieces. (1) Ice Cream slice/hatchet, 12-1/4" long. (2) Large deep serving fork, 9-1/2" long. (3) Serving spoon wiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 48 pieceTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver 48 piece Persian pattern flatware service. Includes: (1) 12 luncheon forks, 7". 4 with monogram removal. (2) 11 demitasse spoons- 7". Monograms removed. (3) 6See Sold Price
Sold2022THREE TIFFANY & COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CUPSEach signed on base. 3" high, 2 1/2" wide. 317 grams total.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver DoubleA Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Double Handled Dish. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers filigree sterling silver basket, lacking liner (3" x 5" Wt: 5.70 ozt) Dish: 1" x 6" x 4.75" Wt:See Sold Price
Sold2019A Pair of Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver SaltA Pair of Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Salt Shakers. Together with a pair of English silver salt shakers, a pair of Chinese salt shakers and a pair of Chinese silver open salt cellars withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany Makers Sterling Silver Bamboo CandlesticksA pair of mid 20th Century Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver candlesticks. Featuring the bamboo relief design. Each piece marked with serial # 23934. Combined approximate weight 625 grams. DimeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Picture FrameVintage Tiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Picture Frame. Numbered 23480. Fully Hallmarked.Condition: Generally Good w/ Some Tarnish.Dimensions: 8" x 10". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY EstaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver TeapotTiffany & Company Makers sterling silver teapot with wooden handle and finial. The teapot is marked 21852 & 3299. It measures 8-1/4" tall and is monogrammed. Total weight is approx. 19.145 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2016An .800 Silver Eyeglasses Case.An .800 Silver Eyeglasses Case. Together with a Tiffany & Company Makers sterling silver leaf form book mark, a sterling silver zippo lighter, a sterling silver napkin ring, a continental silver cup,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Clam Shell DishTiffany & Company Makers sterling silver clam dish with conch feet. It measures 5.5" long x 4.75" wide and is number 22478. Total weight is approx. 3.825 troy ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Footed BowlTiffany & Company Makers Sterling Silver Footed Bowl Used condition, wear/worn Appx. 5-1/4"dia x 2 3/8"h and appx. 8 t.o.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company makers. Sterling silver pair ofTiffany and Company makers. Sterling silver pair of candlesticks. All one piece including bobeches. Marked on base. 7-1/2" high. 13.6 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company Makers Sterling silver "Kings"Tiffany and Company Makers Sterling silver "Kings" pattern serving forks. (1) Pierced bowl, 8-7/8" long. Monogrammed. (2) 8-3/4" long. 6.6 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY AND COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CHALICE.TIFFANY AND COMPANY MAKERS STERLING SILVER CHALICE. 17.55 TROY OZ. 8 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany and Company Makers Sterling silverTiffany and Company Makers Sterling silver "Chrysanthemum" pattern serving fork. 8 1/2" length Monogramed. 3.0 ozt.See Sold Price
901 Lots AwayBidhausPersian by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 24 Service 147 pcs$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncTiffany & Company Sterling Silver Ball Bracelet$130(2 bids)
5 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, Incc1900 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Hand Mirror$50(1 bid)
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Dish$25(4 bids)
4 days LeftCV Auction LLCTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Equestrian Horse Jockey Trinket Ring Dish$250