Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Trinket BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart trinket box. Made in Italy. Dimensions: 2 1/2" X 2" X 1"See Sold Price
Sold2020Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BoxElsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart form jewelry or trinket box, stamped maker's mark underside: "Elsa Peretti Tiffany & Co. 925 Italy." 1.75" H x 4" W x 3.5" D. Approx: 4.67 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024GROUP OF ASSORTED SILVER AND SILVER PLATE, 197gIncluding a sterling silver Tiffany & Co. letter opener, a sterling silver Tiffany & Co. heart shaped trinket box, a silver plated heart shaped Christofle France paperweight, a silver plated ice creamSee Sold Price
2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Shaped BoxTiffany & Co. heart shaped sterling silver trinket box, marked on rim. Lined in blue velvet material. Total weight 68 grams. Measures: 2.25"W x 2"L x 1"H. Condition report: Good condition, no issues,See Sold Price
Sold2023Elsa Peretti Tiffany Silver Heart Ring & Box 163g.A group with two (2) sterling silver hearts designed for Tiffany & Co. by Elsa Peretti (1940-2021). Trinket box monogrammed SISTERS AT HEART CAROLE XOXO. Stamped on bottom ELSA PERETTI TIFFANY & CO. ASee Sold Price
Sold20203 Silver & Plate Antique Dresser Trinket Boxes LOTThree antique vanity trinket boxes, including: Sterling silver Tiffany & Co. oval box in a repousse floral design, measures 5 3/4 in. x 3 3/4 in., approx. weight 223 grams; heart shaped Sterling silveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Trinket BoxTiffany & Co. heart shaped trinket box with hinged lid, lined in blue velvet, marked on side. Total weight 68.3 grams. Measures 1 1/8"H x 2.25"W x 2"L. Condition report: light surface scratches on botSee Sold Price
Sold20236-Inch Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Trinket DishA 6-Inch Tiffany & Co sterling silver heart trinket dish.Size: 6 inches long x 4.2 inches wideWeight: 4.19oztSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER HEART NECKLACE & BOXComes with original pouch and box. Signed Tiffany & Co. 925. Necklace measures 16" Long. Total weight 65 grams. Shipping U.S. $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Vermeil Silver Trinket BoxDESCRIPTION: A vintage Tiffany & Co vermeil silver trinket box in an oval shape featuring a floral spray finial top. Marked on the bottom "Tiffany & Co sterling Made In Italy". Total weight 7.5 troy oSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Jewelry Trinket BoxCrafted of sterling silver with wood lined interior. Mid century late deco clean line design. Signed Tiffany & Co Sterling Makers with M mark. Measures 2 1/4" x 4" x 3 1/4" Total weight 348 grams inclSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Apple Trinket BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver apple form lidded bowl / desk container. Marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 23748 925-1000 11". Stands 4.5" tall. No monograms. Tested for silver purity. Total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Trinket DishItem: Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Trinket Dish Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Silver Purity: 925 sterling Size: 2 1/2 inches Item Weight: 1.2 ounces Hallmarks: 25845 LHB initials Please nSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Repousse Round BoxTiffany & Co sterling silver round trinket box with a floral repousse hinged lid. 46.1 grams, 2.25" diameter. Monogrammed on the bottom. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all phoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Silver "Apple Heart" Trinket TrayTiffany & Co. sterling silver "Apple Heart" trinket tray or nut dish, marked "Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling 25054." 3.5" H x 2.5" W. Approx: 1.24 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany and co sterling silver pear trinket boxTiffany and co sterling silver pear trinket box measures 5 3/8"h. 6.2 OzSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Hallmarked. With original box. Measures 2.25 across opening, slightly adjustable to larger size.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w BoxTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet w Box. Return to Tiffany & Co heart bracelet with its original box and dust cover. Signed / hallmarked. Measures 7.25 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Italian Samorodok BoxTiffany & Co sterling silver cylindrical keepsake trinket box. Decorated with textured samorodok finish. Signed "925 Italy Tiffany & Co" at interior lip of fitted rim for lid. Approximate weight 92 grSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Accessories Pen, Money Clip, BoxLot of signed Tiffany & Co. and Tiffany & Co. Makers accessories. Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver honeycomb money clip, 2 1/4"L; Tiffany & Co. Italian sterling silver pill / trinket box, with felSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Italy Sterling Silver Pill / Trinket Box 1 3/4 in. x 1 1/2 in. with fabric pouchTIFFANY & CO .925 Italy Sterling Silver Pill / Trinket Box 1 3/4 in. x 1 1/2 in. with fabric pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Heart Necklace w/ BoxTiffany & Co .925 Sterling Silver Heart Necklace w/ Box. Size: 23 chain, 1.5 pen.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver DishAntique circa 1960 Tiffany & Co sterling silver heart shaped dish Original box and dust bag included Measures: 3 x 2 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO 925 Sterling Silver Double Heart NecklaceTIFFANY & CO 925 Sterling Silver Double Heart Necklace with box and bag. Size: 24 in. chain; hearts pendant 1 in. x 1 in.See Sold Price
1 day LeftWhites Auctions CharlestonRare Vintage Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Trinket Jewelry Box$150(3 bids)
1 day LeftWhites Auctions CharlestonAntique Rare Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Engraved Trinket Jewelry Box$60(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti 36mm Open Heart Pendant On Mesh Chain Sterling Silver$5(1 bid)
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti 27 mm Open Heart Pendant on a Chain Sterling Silver$5
3 days LeftBidhausElsa Peretti by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Bookmark Heart Shaped 2" x 1 1/2"$10