Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked.Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked. Bracelet 7in length. 1.4 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Silver Hearts CuffItem/Description: Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Open Hearts Cuff Bracelet. Marked: Paloma Picasso Tiffany & Co. 925. Includes box as shown. Material: Sterling Silver Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Silver Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.5" long . MARKED: Paloma Picasso, Tiffany & Co, 925. WEIGHT: 25.4 grams. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested fSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Picasso Twisted Link 4 Charm BraceletPaloma Picasso twisted link four charm bracelet in sterling silver. The charms are Picasso designs: Scribble, Dove, Loving Heart, Kiss. Bracelet measures 7.75" end to end and is hallmarked " Paloma PiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletMETAL: Sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet is 7.5" long x 10mm at widest point. Hear charm is 27 x 21mm at widest point. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 925. WEIGHT: 35.1 grams.Gemstones have not beSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany "Paloma Picasso" Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co "Paloma Picasso" Sterling Silver Heart Bracelet. France. Fully SignedCondition: Generally GoodDimensions: Inside Diameter-2.25".Weight: 5.8g/1.63ozt.Provenance: From a Long Island, NY ColSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso sterling silver loving heart bracelet SKU-1091Bracelet will fit 6 3/4" wrist Hallmark: T&Co 925 Paloma Picasso In very good condition SKU-1091See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & CO SILVER LOVING HEART PENDANT NECKLACEA vintage beautiful Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver chain necklace with a Loving Heart Pendant in the form of an asymmetrical heart, designed by Paloma Picasso. Marked with Tiffany & Co, 925 Silver hallmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Heart Silver Hoop EarringsPair of sterling silver hoop heart earrings by Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Earrings are 39mm in diameter and 5mm wide. Missing backs. Marked: Paloma Picasso, T & Co, 925. Weight - 12.7 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Diamond Love Ring 5.5Authentic Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso sterling silver open heart love diamond ring. This lot features a beautiful love heart ring with one diamond. Signed "Paloma Picasso". Marked "Tiffany & Co 925 StSee Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO PALOMA PICASSO HEART STERLING SILVER FINEThis attractive Paloma Picasso Tiffany & Co sterling heart pendant or charm is in overall good condition with some slight scratching from being enjoyed. It has a nice patina & should polish nicely.ItSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm Sterling Link Bracelet. SterlTiffany & Co. Heart Charm Sterling Link Bracelet. Sterling silver bracelet with Tiffany & Co. toggle clasp. Marked. -- Dimensions: : L: 7.5 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20 Plus insurance at a rateSee Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO. PALOMA PICASSO BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. PALOMA PICASSO BRACELET ~ STERLING SILVER AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD OPENWORK HEART LINKS, 7" IN LENGTH W/ BOX CLASP CLOSURE (19.5 GRAMS TW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Authentic Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart ToggleVery nice authentic Tiffany & Co. toggle bracelet with heart charm. Charm is marked Tiffany & Co. 925 and the round toggle is marked Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag CharmMETAL: 925 Sterling Silver. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7.5" long and is 8mm wide. Heart charm - 21mm x 20mm. MARKED: Please return to Tiffany & Co New York 925. WEIGHT: 26.1 grams.Gemstones haSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Tag BraceletSterling silver bracelet by Tiffany & Co with heart charm tag. Bracelet i 7 3/8" long, heart is 26mm x 21mm (no monogram). Marked: Tiffany & Co, 925. Weight - 35.2 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Designer JewelryFine Tiffany and Co. sterling silver designer collection including Paloma Picasso signed Loving Heart brooch, Modernist design T & Co clip earrings, T & Co curb link heart bracelet- monogrammed "MostSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: Tiffany and Co. sterling silver bracelet featuring a heart shaped charm with "Love" etched into it. Marked "Tiffany and Co. 925". Comes with original dust bag. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN:See Sold Price
May 31House of Treasure925 Sterling silver Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso loving heart clover pendant on chain$225
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Paloma Picasso Loving Heart Diamond Ring Sterling Silver 0.02 CTW$5
338 Lots AwayPacific Global AuctionTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Full Heart Ring - Size 6 1/2$245
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Full Heart Ring - Size 6 1/2$270
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersPALOMA PICASSO TIFFANY & CO. 8 STRAND PEARL & SILVER TORSADE CHOKER NECKLACE A Fine Rare Vintage$1,600
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Enamel Love Notes Logo Charm Bracelet Blue$1
22 hrs LeftPacific Global AuctionTiffany & Co. Paloma Picasso Sterling Silver Crown of Hearts Medallion Pendant Necklace$330
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersTIFFANY & Co ELSA PERETTI STERLING SILVER OPEN HEART BANGLE BRACELET A Stunning Tiffany & Co Elsa$500