Sold2021.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm.925 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet Heart Charm "Dream a Little". Marked: .925 Tiffany & Co ; Size: 7 in. x 1/4 in. x 7/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Jewelry (3)Three pieces of sterling silver jewelry marked: Tiffany & Co. 1) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet heart charm, 1.10 oz, marked 2) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and peace sign pendant, .15See Sold Price
Sold2016Authentic Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart ToggleVery nice authentic Tiffany & Co. toggle bracelet with heart charm. Charm is marked Tiffany & Co. 925 and the round toggle is marked Tiffany & Co.See Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY CO SILVER CHAIN BRACELET WITH HEART CHARMA vintage sterling silver chain bracelet by Tiffany and Co. The bracelet has large links and is adorned with a heart shaped charm. Tiffany Heart Tag bracelets are a signature design of the company. HaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with heart charm. Marked. 7 3/4" Long. Weighs 35.7 grams. Condition report: good, please see photos. Provenance from the Estate of Bob and Ann Feller, Cleveland,See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Bracelet w Heart Charm. Measures 7.25 inches in length. Hallmarked.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm BraceletSterling Silver | | Vintage Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm Bracelet | Estate Jewelry Tiffany & Co | Weight:33.4 Grams, | Dimensions: Bracelet: 8" total length, .75" x 1" pendant |See Sold Price
Sold2021Womens Sterling Tiffany & Co Heart Charm BraceletA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO HEART CHARM BRACELET THAT WEIGHS 27.8g. THE BRACELET MEASURES 5 1/4" LONG AND THE HEART CHARM MEASURES 1" LONG BY 3/4" WIDE. KEEP IN MIND IT IS AN ESTATESee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart CharmTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with Heart Charm. bracelet 7.5 in. x 3/8 in. ; charm 1 1/8 in. x 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver chain and heart bracelet, 33.9g. Hallmarked Tiffany & Co. 925. Approximately 7.2 in open. All Credit Cards Will be Manually Verified Prior to Shipment.See Sold Price
Sold20232pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracel2pc TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver Necklace Bracelet. Heart Charms. ELSA PERETTI Silver chain Bracelet with open heart pendant; toggle clasp. (Tangled) 2. Large link necklace with sterling heart pendaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver BraceletTiffany & Co. sterling silver bracelet with large heart charm. Heart charm is marked Tiffany and monogrammed on one side. Measures 7 1/4" long, weighs 44.7 grams. Condition report: good. Provenance frSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co Classic Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SCRIPT HEART CHARM BRACELETTIFFANY & CO. STERLING SCRIPT HEART CHARM BRACELET Tiffany & Co. sterling silver script heart charm bracelet. Includes original box and pouch.Weight: 45.6gSize: 8" including claspSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co."Return to" Heart Charm Bracelet & TiffanySilver, 37 Grams, Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "Return to" Heart Charm Bracelet & Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver 1837 Thin Hoop Earrings.See Sold Price
Sold20212 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with2 Tiffany & Co. sterling silver chain bracelets with heart charms. Both marked Tiffany & Co. 925 on heart. 7in length each. 2.25 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver & 18K Gold Bracelet W/ Heart CharmDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. sterling silver and gold chain bracelet with a heart charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co.","925", and "750". Engraved: "1994". Total Weight: 50 Grams. CIRCA: 1994. ORIGIN: USA DIMSee Sold Price
2020Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Charm BraceletA Tiffany & Co. sterling charm bracelet with two heart tag charms. Bracelet: 8in long. 1.03 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Bracelet w/ Return to Tiffany Heart Shaped CharmTiffany & Co 925 Sterling Silver Bracelet with heart shaped Return to Tiffany & Co charm. Stamped on the back with Tiffany trademark and 925. Fits 6.5" wrist and total weight is 28.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Heart Chain BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Tiffany & Co. silver "925" chain bracelet with heart tag charm. Marked "Tiffany & Co. 925" Tiffany dust bag included. Total Weight: 30 Grams CIRCA: 20th Ct. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L:7.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked.Tiffany & Co. sterling silver heart charm bracelet and Paloma Picasso for Tiffany & Co. Each marked. Bracelet 7in length. 1.4 ozt total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet. Measures approx. - 7 5/8" long. Weight - 34.4 grams. With box.See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet with a Heart Shaped CharmArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Beads Bracelet with a Heart Shaped Charm Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, avec une breloque en forme de coeur , signee TiffanSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm BraceletArtist : Tiffany & Co Title : Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Charm Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une breloque en forme de coeur, signee T & Co Ag 925 Italy DesSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausTiffany Bracelet Return to Heart Tag SV Sterling Silver 925 Bangle for Women TIFFANY&CO.$5
6 days LeftBidhausTiffany Double Heart Rope Chain Silver 925 K18 Gold Bracelet 0212TIFFANY&Co. 5J0212EHG5$10
7 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Tiffany & Co Classic Sterling Silver Heart Charm$40(4 bids)
Jun 30Modern JewelryTIFFANY&Co. Bracelet Chain Sentimental Heart Diamond 750 K18 RG Rose Gold auth$980
11 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTiffany and Co. Vintage Charm Bracelet with Taxi, Shopping Bag, Atlas Cube Charms$1,175