Sold2016TECHNOFIX 294, Bergbahn, Blech lithogr., imTECHNOFIX 294, Bergbahn, Blech lithogr., im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Uhrwerk intakt German Description TECHNOFIX 294, Bergbahn, Blech lithogr., im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust., Uhrwerk intaktSee Sold Price
Sold2018TECHNOFIX Mountain-Express, lithographed sheet metal ,TECHNOFIX Mountain-Express, lithographed sheet metal , good condition, in original box, box is worn German Description TECHNOFIX Mountain-Express, Blech lithogr., guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., Kart. veSee Sold Price
Sold2015TECHNOFIX 306 Mystery Station, Blech, lithogr., guter –TECHNOFIX 306 Mystery Station, Blech, lithogr., guter – sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2015TECHNOFIX 313 City Traffic Drive & Park, Blech,TECHNOFIX 313 City Traffic Drive & Park, Blech, lithogr., 3 Fahrzeuge, sehr guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., Kart.-Laschen etwas eingerissenSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO coupé with garage, and telephone, lithographedSCHUCO coupé with garage, and telephone, lithographed sheet metal , in original box, No. 15-175, 14 cm German Description SCHUCO Coupé mit Garage, u. Telefon, Blech lithogr., im Orig.-Kart., Nr. 15-See Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. Blechspielzeug, Verfolgungsbahn, Polizei u.Konv. Blechspielzeug, Verfolgungsbahn, Polizei u. Bandit, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, im Orig.-Kart., mit Anleitung, kl. Blechgarage, 1 Spiel Rollo Junior Motor Speed trail?, im Orig.-Kart., 30erSee Sold Price
Sold2015MFZ Fuchs crane, lithographed sheet metal, driveMFZ Fuchs crane, lithographed sheet metal, drive Arnold, in original box, good condition German Description MFZ Fuchs Kran, Blech lithogr., Antrieb Arnold, im Orig.-Kart., guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2023TECHNOFIX 296, Bellevue, sheet metal, lithography in very good condition, in original box, boxTECHNOFIX 296, Bellevue, sheet metal, lithography in very good condition, in original box, box is caused of old age a bit worn German Description TECHNOFIX 296, Bellevue, Blech, lithogr. sehr guSee Sold Price
Sold2015TECHNOFIX 295 Traffic Control, Blech ,lithogr., sehrTECHNOFIX 295 Traffic Control, Blech ,lithogr., sehr guter Zust., kl. Lagerungsspuren, Kart. etwas verschlissenSee Sold Price
Sold2015PENNY TOY Christmas tree decoration, 3 sledges,PENNY TOY Christmas tree decoration, 3 sledges, lithographed sheet metal, 5.5 cm, in original box German Description PENNY TOY Christbaumschmuck, 3 Schlitten, Blech lithogr., 5,5 cm, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2023TECHNOFIX 311, Rallye 66, sheet metal, lithographed, very good condition German DescriptionTECHNOFIX 311, Rallye 66, sheet metal, lithographed, very good condition German Description TECHNOFIX 311, Rallye 66, Blech, lithogr., sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018LEHMANN Galop, 852, sheet metal lithographed, clockLEHMANN Galop, 852, sheet metal lithographed, clock mechanism intact, as good as new, in original-box, postwar era German Description LEHMANN Galop, 852, Blech lithogr., Uhrwerk intakt, neuw., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2023JH Jean Höfler monkey in a car, sheet metal, lithographed, 9.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact,JH Jean Höfler monkey in a car, sheet metal, lithographed, 9.5 cm, clock mechanism is intact, good condition, c. 1950 German Description JH Jean Höfler Affe im Auto, Blech, lithogr., 9,5 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2015Clown, Löwendressur, mit Löwe, BlechClown, Löwendressur, mit Löwe, Blech lithogr., Made in Japan, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2015JNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollstäJNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollständig, Kunstsoff, im Orig.-Kart., 1 Lokomotiv-Strecke, mit Landschaft, 2 Lokomotive, mitr Wagons, Blech, Kunststoff, lithogr., guter Zust., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2016SCHUCO Elektro-Radiant 5600, „Lufthansa“,SCHUCO Elektro-Radiant 5600, „Lufthansa“, Bodenplatte angerostet, tech. nicht überprüft, Blech lithogr., 4 Propeller, 42 cm, im Orig.-Kart. German Description SCHUCO Elektro-RadiSee Sold Price
Sold2015NBN Kran, Blech lithogr., kl. Flugroststellen durchNBN Kran, Blech lithogr., kl. Flugroststellen durch Lagerung, im Orig.-Kart., der Kart. VerschlissenSee Sold Price
Sold2016LEHMANN 819, Flugzeug, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug HE 70 ,LEHMANN 819, Flugzeug, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug HE 70 , Blech lithogr., 11,5 cm, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., altersbed. verschlissen, mit Anleitung u. Begleitheft German Description LEHMANN 819, FlugzeuSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Kindernähmaschinen, 1 Singer / Guss, altersbed.2 Kindernähmaschinen, 1 Singer / Guss, altersbed. Roststellen u. Lackabplatzer, im Orig.-Kart., 1x Blech lithogr., „ Adler/ Made in Germany“See Sold Price
Sold2015Fahrbahn mit Autocenter u. Parkhaus, Blech, lithogr.,Fahrbahn mit Autocenter u. Parkhaus, Blech, lithogr., mit 3 Fahrzeugen, Uhrwerk intakt, im Orig.-Kart., verschlissen, 38 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018?Die Straßenbahn 600?, frühes DDR Spielzeug, Blech?Die Straßenbahn 600?, frühes DDR Spielzeug, Blech lithogr., 25 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust., im Orig.-Kart., Kart. seitl. getaped, 1 Raupenschieber, frühe DDR Produktion, bespielt, BatterieantrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur,Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt, Krakeleebildung im Lack, Orig.-Zust. German Description Dame mit Wischmopp, Blech lithogr., 17,5 cm, Tanzfigur, Uhrwerk intakt,See Sold Price
Sold2015Konv. ca. 7 versch. Autos, Blech lithogr., u.a. 1 Bus,Konv. ca. 7 versch. Autos, Blech lithogr., u.a. 1 Bus, Tankstellen LKW von Shell, VW-Bulli, im Orig-Kart., Friktionsantrieb, 7-25 cm, Zust. 3-4See Sold Price
Sold2021Bagger, MTZ, Blech, lithogr., bespielt, 30 cm, 1 GAMABagger, MTZ, Blech, lithogr., bespielt, 30 cm, 1 GAMA Traktor, Uhrwerkantrieb intakt, mit Anhänger, bespielt, kl. Lackfehler, im Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of tin toy, motorcyclist, sheet metal, lithographed, friction drive, in original box, 2€50
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHchime, sheet metal, lithographed, 29 cm German Description Läutewerk, Blech, lithogr., 29 cm€40(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN ALSO, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 9 cm, coil spring mechanism is intact, good€120(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING Kiddyphone, sheet metal, lithographed, with a diameter of: 16 cm, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHwheel steamer, sheet metal, lithographed, England, 24 cm, used, a bit flash rust, clock mechanism is€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHroundabout, German sheet metal, lithographed, used, music mechanism is faulty German Description€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHLEHMANN seal, 19 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, used, scratches on the paintwork, clock mechanism is€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, "Frohes Fest", and Christmas angel, 31x23 cm German€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGELY crane, sheet metal, lithographed, 53 cm, pre-war era, clock mechanism is intact, stucks a bit,€30(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHhorse-drawn carriage, with figure, sheet metal, lithographed, German, pre-war era, clock mechanism€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcowboy with lasso, sheet metal, lithographed, 14 cm, worn, good, clock mechanism is intact German€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBLOEMER & SCHUELER Jumbo, sheet metal, lithographed, pre-war era, height: 9 cm, used, clock€40
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsmall doll's botanize-barrel, sheet metal, lithographed, 8.5 cm, small trumpet German Description€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHHP roundabout, with a diameter of: 18 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact,€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHclown car, sheet metal, lithographed, coil spring mechanism, is jammed one bit, tuner is faulty, 1€70(2 bids)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmoney box shaped like a church, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 30 cm, tower with loose soldered€20
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH3 pieces, steam engines drive model, man at whet-stone, the spoke was later soldered, man at€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHtreasure chest, doll shoes, Dancing-Doll, Japan, porcelain head, as dummy box, fire engine, sheet€10(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60(1 bid)
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH2 pieces, doll's coffee service, porcelain, cash register, sheet metal, lithographed, height: 16 cm,€30
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHERZGEBIRGE treasure chest, big Stollwerck money box machine, 27 cm, sheet metal, lithographed,€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHcookie box shaped like a car, 26 cm, sheet metal, lithographed, Wees Slim Gebruik Glim, lithography€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHChristmas tree decoration, Christmas box, sheet metal, lithographed, c. 1910, width: 31 cm, height:€80
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHdoll kitchen parts, blender, batter cutter, coffee grinder, bread box, with 3 tins, sheet metal,€20