Sold2018Sterling Silver garnet heart earringsLadies sterling silver garnet heart earrings featuring bezel set oval and round cut garnet mounted in a open heart design. Length 2". Weight 1.1 grams IS-52See Sold Price
Sold2023Natural Heart Mozambique Garnet Earrings25 STERLING SILVER;PLATE-2-TONE BLACK RHODIUM & WHITE 14K GOLD;MAIN STONE-MOZAMBIQUE GARNET;TOTAL WEIGHT-5.84 GRAM (TOTAL WEIGHT OF SILVER + STONE)DIMENSION-* STONE 1.5 TO 6.0 MM.;* FACE EARRINGS- 14.See Sold Price
Sold2023Milor Italian & More Jewelry SetsLot consists of five sterling silver 925 jewelry sets including Milor Italy enameled bracelet and earring set, ruby earrings and ring, Milor Italy garnet flower necklace and earrings, heart pendant anSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART EARRINGSJOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.72" H x 0.64" W John Hardy 18K Yellow gold Sterling silver heart hoop earrings Reversible, can be worn on gold side or on silver side Pre-ownSee Sold Price
Sold2021JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART EARRINGSJOHN HARDY 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.54" H x 0.65" W 18K Yellow gold Sterling silver heart earrings Pre-owned in good condition, please refer to pics clip on Backs Stamped JH 18KSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier 18K Gold Sterling Silver Garnet EarringsEarrings measure 16.2mm x 11mm. Marked Cartier 18K 925. Weight - 7.7 grams. Garnets are slightly mismatched in size and color. Gemstones have not been graded for color and clarity ,and tested for clarSee Sold Price
Sold2019JOHN HARDY 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART DOT EARRINGSJOHN HARDY 18K GOLD AND STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.65" H x 0.72" W 18K yellow gold and sterling silver heart earrings Pre-owned in excellent condition, please refer to picsStamped JHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany Sterling Heart Earrings w/ Beaded TasselsTiffany sterling silver heart earrings with black beaded tassels, marked "Tiffany & Co. 1995" and "925", 2.25" x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka 18Kt & Sterling Heart EarringsJudith Ripka 18Kt & Sterling Silver Heart Earrings.See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & Co. 18K STERLING SILVER ARROW HEART EARRINGSTIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD STERLING SILVER HEART DANGLE EARRINGS Earrings measure 1.83" H x 0.85" W 18k Gold & Sterling silver clip on earrings Earrings are pre-owned, in good condition, please refer to pSee Sold Price
Sold2024KIESELSTEIN CORD SPORT STERLING SILVER HEART WRAPPED EARRINGS OMEGA BACKS LARGEKIESELSTEIN CORD STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Measures 1.08" W x 0.93" H Kieselstein cord Sterling silver wrapped heart Earrings Pre-owned, in excellent condition, please refer to pics Stamped SPORT BKC KSee Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & Co. STERLING SILVER DOUBLE HEART EARRINGS100% Authentic Tiffany & Co. double heart EarringsSize : 0.55" high x 0.40" wideWeight : 3.8g of Sterling silverMarkings : (c) T & Co. 925Condition : Pre-owned, Just polished, looks almost like new, oSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Turquoise & Garnet Earrings• Genuine turquoise & garnet • Setting: Bezel/ Adhesive • Measurement: 42mm L x 26mm W x 7mm H • Comfortable french hook • Gleaming rhodium over fine sterling silver RSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Ring & EarringsPlease Return to Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Ring & Earrings Nice!!! Size 7 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with qSee Sold Price
2016Sterling Silver Mozambique Garnet EarringsSterling Silver Mozambique Garnet EarringsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Garnet Chandelier EarringsVintage sterling silver and possibly gold vermeil chandelier earrings with purple toned garnet and colorless gemstone decoration. Stamped 925 to undersides. Post backings. Measure approx. 3.75 x 1.5 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021Navajo Sterling Silver Heart Shape EarringsMeasuring 1.5 inches drop x 3/4 inches wide these earrings have Natural Turquoise center stones in the heart shape. They are accented with a small bead frame. Stamped Sterling and Hallmarked "CP". WeiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Victorian Sterling Silver and Garnet EarringsVictorian Sterling Silver and Garnet Earrings; .900 sterling silver; 1.6dwt measuring 12MM in width. Reserve: $113.00 Shipping: Domestic: Free shipping to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. InternatiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Native American Sterling Silver heart shaped earringsNative American Sterling Silver heart shaped earrings with pink shell, red coral, turquoise and sugilite. SIZE: see attached ruler photo. Photos are part of the description representing the conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024TIFFANY AND CO STERLING SILVER HEART STUD EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver stud earrings by Tiffany and Co. Signature Return to Tiffany design. Marked 925 on the front. The items come in a presentation box. Collectible Elegant Luxury JewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2022A. CADMAN Sterling Silver Heart Cabochon EarringsSigned A. CADMAN Native American artist jewelry. Sterling silver earrings with post back and bezel set round blue and heart shaped red-orange polished cabochons. Marked STERLING on earring back. EarriSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Cartier 18 Karat Yellow Gold, Sterling SilverVintage Cartier 18 Karat Yellow Gold, Sterling Silver and Garnet Earrings. Signed. Good vintage condition. Measure 5/8" H, 3/8" W. Approx. weight: 7.6 grams. Shipping $28.00 (estimate $100-$200)See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY & Co. 18K GOLD SILVER ARROW HEART EARRINGSTIFFANY & Co. 18K STERLING SILVER EARRINGS Earrings measure 0.50" H x 0.63" W Tiffany & Co. 18K Yellow gold & Sterling silver heart arrow earrings Vintage Pre-owned in good condition, please refer toSee Sold Price
23 hrs Left U.S. Auction Gallery2.95 Cts Natural Diamonds & Garnet Sterling Silver Designer Earrings MSRP $1635!$10
2 days Left U.S. Auction Gallery2.95 Cts Natural Diamonds & Garnet Sterling Silver Designer Earrings MSRP $1635!$10
2 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Sterling Silver Garnet Iolite Moonstone Earrings$15(4 bids)