Sold2024STAMP BOOKLETS COLLECTION LOT 10 STAMP SHEETSSTAMP BOOKLETS COLLECTION LOT 10 STAMP SHEETSSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAMP BOOKLETS COLLECTION LOT STAMP SHEETSSTAMP BOOKLETS COLLECTION LOT STAMP SHEETSSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAMP BOOKLETS COLLECTION LOT 19 STAMP SHEETSSTAMP BOOKLETS COLLECTION LOT 19STAMP SHEETSSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDoyle New YorkRussian Patinated Cast Iron Figure of Mephistopheles After Jacques Louis Gautier, cast by the Kasli$275(2 bids)
7 days LeftBonhamsANDY WARHOL (1928-1987) Campbell's Soup I (Feldman & Schellmann II.44-53) Sheets: 35 x 23 in (88...$800,000
5 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanOSCAR HEYMAN & BROTHERS, SOUTH SEA CULTURED PEARL, DIAMOND AND COLORED DIAMOND RING$3,500
BonhamsWalker Evans (1903-1975); Three Photographs including: Moving Truck and Bureau Mirror; (3)$750
BonhamsHarold Edgerton (1903-1990); Three Photographs including: Gussie Moran Tennis Serve Multiflash; (3)$850(13 bids)
May 18Blackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCLot of Two Antique Stoneware Jars with Cobalt Design.$60(1 bid)
1818 AuctioneersALDERNEY COLLECTION OF BOOKLETS, FLAT SETS ETC TO 2020 Several Lindner leaves with range of Alderney£30