Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS33 Fiat X19, 22 Citroen, 16 Ferrari, 21 Matra, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS194 Ferrari, 177 Ferrari, 170 Ford Mark lV, 168 Alpine, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, 4 Autos mit Guss-SchaedenMarklin, 4 Cars (cast damaged) Germany pw, 1:43, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS193 Citroen, 189 Bertone Buggy, 194 Ferrari, 171 Opel GT, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS24 Porsche, 131 BRM, 41 Alfa Romeo, 66 Land Rover, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Varianto Kasten 3011 + 2010 B mit 4 AutosSchuco, Varianto Kasten 3011 + 2010 B mit 4 Autos, W.-Germany, UW ok, Okt Z 2/3, Z 2/2-See Sold Price
Sold20204 SOLIDO AUTOS42 Renault, 52 Lancia, 68 Porsche, 58 Renault, orig boxes & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2016Fischer, 2 Garagen mit 4 AutosFischer, 2 Garages with 4 Cars, W.-Germany, tin, Z 1/2+See Sold Price
Sold20222021 LEAF NO.AC-DB1 DREW BREES ART OF A CHAMPION AUTO 4/152021 LEAF NO.AC-DB1 DREW BREES ART OF A CHAMPION AUTO 4/15See Sold Price
Sold2022Paar Ohrstecker 750 Gelbgold / Weißgold mit Brillanten.Circa 10,8 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Ohrstecker in stilisierter Muschelform. Jeweils circa 22 mm x 15 mm. Je besetzt mit 4 kleinen Brillanten im mittleren Farb- und Reinheitsgrad. Zusammen circa 0.16 ct. GSee Sold Price
Sold2019(Pückler-Muskau, Hermann von) SüdöMalta Griechenland (Pückler-Muskau Hermann von) Südöstlicher Bildersaal 3 Bde. Mit 15 (davon 4 kolorierten) lithographischen Tafeln. Stuttgart Hallberger 1840-1841 - 480 S. 2 Bll. 496 SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, 4 Modelle (Garage mit Kommando Auto, 2x Examico + Wendelimousine)Schuco, 4 Modelle (Garage mit Kommando Auto, 2x Examico + Wendelimousine), Okt, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold202316 SOLIDO AUTOS1:43 scale, 3 #49 Porsche 928, 26 Ford Capri Rallye, 5 #24 Porsche Carreras, 4 #63 Porsche 911, 2 #68 Porsche 934, 1051 Porsche 924 Turbo, orig boxes worn, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold20167 pieces, baskets with fruits, 4.5 - 5 cm, with 17 pieces, baskets with fruits, 4.5 - 5 cm, with 1 horse, mass, 15 cm German Description 7 Teile, Körbe mit Früchten, 4,5 – 5 cm, dazu 1 Pferd, Masse, 15 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018DREITEILIGES MINIATURSILBER-KONVOLUT Niederlande,DREITEILIGES MINIATURSILBER-KONVOLUT Niederlande, Amsterdam, 19. Jh. Silber, gegossen, Silberfiligran. H. 1,1-3,4 cm, 15 g. Punziert mit Beschaumarke und Meisterzeichen 'I.B' (Stühle). Bestehend ausSee Sold Price
Sold2015*15 SOLIDO DIECAST MILITARY MODELS1:50 scale,10 No. 245 Kaiser-Jeep trucks, 4 No. 241 half-track Hanomag and 1 No. 232 M10 destroyer.See Sold Price
Sold202015 SOLIDO VEHICLES4402, 4 #303, 91, 6 #42, 53, 4416, 307, orig boxes minor wear, C7-9.See Sold Price
Sold2015*15 SOLIDO DIECAST MILITARY MODEL SETS1:50 scale, No. 6037 Jeep Auto-Union, all in original boxes.See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI sales folder Lamborghini Countach LP400S, inside with 4 single sheets, black photo€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDAIMLER MOTOREN GESELLSCHAFT 1909, sales brochure Mercedes, inside with picture Grand Prix ACF, and€300
45 mins LeftPacific Global Auction2014-15 Panini Donruss #4 Michael Kidd-Gilchrist Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$82
Jun 02Nazmiyal AuctionsLarge Antique Persian Sarouk Farahan Rug 15 ft 4 in x 10 ft 10 in (4.67 m x 3.3 m)$5,000
Jun 02Carlsen Gallery, Inc.19THC. O/ BD CHICKENS & FOWL IN THE BARN, SIGNED INDISTINCTLY WILLEMENT (?) (15 1/4" X 24")$225(2 bids)
20 hrs LeftSunburst AuctionFour-panel flower and bird painting by Qing Dynasty painter Cheng Zhang$1,000