Sold2016Signed Salvador Dali THE HAND 1930 SN LE Litho PrintSigned and numbered limited edition lithograph print after Salvador Dali (1904-1989 France / Spain). The Hand, 1930 embossed litho with strong colors. Pencil signed lower right and edition number loweSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised that by placing a bid, you arSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER WITH INFINITY WATERMARK-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION Please be advised thatSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED NUMBERED LITHO PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED AND NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-26" X 20" APPROX-ON ESTATE EMBOSSED PAPER-SIGNED AND NUMBERED IN PENCIL-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51723 Please be advised that by placing a bidSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pencil Signed Salvador Dali Angel LE Lithograph LithoSigned and numbered limited edition lithographic print after Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spain /France). Features an angel and spirits against a blue background. Signed in pencil lower right, limited ediSee Sold Price
Sold2023Salvador Dali "Les Alpes" Hand Signed Litho LEArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Les Alpes Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 128/300 Art Dimensions: 35 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 44 H x 33 W inches <See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Salvador Dali Chalice of Love L/E LithoPencil signed and numbered Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spain) limited edition litho print. "Chalice of Love" features two faces in the clouds centered with a floating chalice above a Surrealist landscapeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Salvador Dali Chalice of Love L/E LithoPencil signed and numbered Salvador Dali (1904-1989 Spain) limited edition litho print. "Chalice of Love" features two faces in the clouds centered with a floating chalice above a Surrealist landscapeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali LE Hand Signed Monument To The IdealSurrealist lithograph titled "Monument to the Ideal Doctor", after the gouache by Salvador Dali. Published by Patrician Galleries. Artist Proof. Hand-signed signature on the bottom right. The print isSee Sold Price
Sold2022Salvador Dali 1904-1989 Surrealist Litho SIGNEDSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989). An art print lithograph in colors on Japon paper. Titled "Le Sacre du Printemps" ("Rite of Spring"). A Surrealism work in color tinted blossoms and ghost like figurSee Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2023SALVADOR DALI SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"SALVADOR DALI HAND SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT -PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED-26" X 20" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP8123See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali Hand Signed Etching Original PrintVintage original Salvador Dali etching. Etching on paper. Signed. Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (1904-1989) Signed LE "Moses" LithoSalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989) Original limited edition lithograph on chiffon paper. Titled "Moses". Depicts Moses with ten commandments. Pencil signed lower right, numbered 53/300 lower left. HouSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hajime Sorayama Print 22 Hand Signed LE Litho RareArtist: Hajime Sorayama Title: Print number 22 Hand Signed and Numbered Lithograph on Paper Edition Size: From the edition of 240 Size: 39 x 27 Inches Publisher: Robert Bane Publishing Please note thaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hajime Sorayama Print 17 Hand Signed LE Litho RareArtist: Hajime Sorayama Title: Print number 17 Hand Signed and Numbered Lithograph on Paper Edition Size: From the edition of 240 Size: 39 x 27 Inches Publisher: Robert Bane Publishing Please note thaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime Sorayama Print 80 Hand Signed LE Litho RareArtist: Hajime Sorayama Title: Print number 80 Hand Signed and Numbered Lithograph on Paper Edition Size: From the edition of 125 Size: 24 x 17 Inches Publisher: Robert Bane Publishing Please note thaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hajime Sorayama Print 38 Hand Signed LE Litho RareArtist: Hajime Sorayama Title: Print number 38 Hand Signed and Numbered Lithograph on Paper Edition Size: From the edition of 125 Size: 24 x 17 Inches Publisher: Robert Bane Publishing Please note thaSee Sold Price
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,540
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,540
4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,600
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Chene et le Roseau from the Fables of Fontaine (Le Bestiare de la Fontaine$1,600
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Rhinoceros Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition Hand signed$2,550
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsSalvador Dali Hand Signed Color Lithograph Velasquez Les Menines Authentic Art$3,250
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Le Girafe en Feu (Giraffe Afire) Jungle Humaine Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Hand$2,100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Victory of Primitive Man. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited$2,100
May 25Art Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Civilization Defeated. Le Jungle Humane Suite 1976 Original Lithograph Limited Edition$2,100
Featured4 days LeftArt Legacy AuctionsSalvador Dali Velasquez "Le Menines" from Changes in Great Masterpieces 1974 Limited Edition Hand$1,240
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Salvador Dali, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and NumberedÂŁ3,500
Jun 02ART AUCTION99Salvador Dali, Print on Canvas Mixed Media, Limited Edition of 500 Signed and NumberedÂŁ3,500