Sold2022SIGNED OLD PAWN SNAKE EYE PETIT POINT STERLING PIN1980'S OR EARLIER VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI PIECE MARKED "RM (?)". STAR CROSS DESIGN WITH 13 TURQUOISE STONES. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 4.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 1.25" X 1.25". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20231" PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STERLING PIN BROOCHVINTAGE OLD PAWN 1980S NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI SNAKE EYE PIECE. TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 4 GRAMS. DIAMETER 1". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022PETIT POINT SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STERLING RINGOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN ARTISAN HANDMADE DAINTY RING. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. DIAMETER IS 5/8". RING SIZE 6. WEIGHS 5 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD PAWN SNAKE EYE 15 STONE STERLING RINGNATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI PETIT POINT THREE ROW RING. UNSIGNED. MARKED & TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 8.4 GRAMS. MEASURES 1-1/4" X 7/8”. RING SIZE 6. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STERLING RING SZ 8VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. 30 PETIT POINT STONES. LIKELY BY HALOO FAMILY. UNSIGNED UNMARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 8. HEIGHT 3/4". WEIGHS 5 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2022OLD PAWN STERLING TURQUOISE CARDINAL BIRD RINGVINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN NAVAJO ARTISAN HANDMADE PIECE. INLAID RED CORAL MOTHER PEARL AND PETIT POINT SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE STONES. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. RING SIZE 7. WEIGHS 6.2 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2023SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELET STERLING SILVERVINTAGE ESTATE OLD PAWN HANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY. WITH ROYSTON PETIT POINT TURQUOISE. MARKED "CRE". TESTED STERLING SILVER. FITS A 7.25" WRIST WITH A 29MM GAP. WEIGHS 1See Sold Price
Sold2022SNAKE EYE TURQUOISE ZUNI STERLING EARRINGSOLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. PETIT POINT STONES IN A FAN-SHAPED DESIGN. MEASURES 3/4" TALL. WEIGHS 3.8 GRAMS TOTAL. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Brooch Pin Pendant Vintage Native American SignedPhenomenal vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise petit point brooch pin/pendant in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/2" in diameter, all stones are original and intact. Petit point desigSee Sold Price
Sold2020SIGNED MZR SNAKE EYE PETIT POINT STERLING EARRINGSHANDMADE NATIVE AMERICAN EARRINGS. SIGNED "MZR". UNIQUE PIERCED POST DANGLE TURQUOISE EARRINGS. TESTED STERLING SILVER. 1.5" LONG. TOTAL WEIGHT 2.8 GRAMS. USA SHIPPING $4.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Snake Eye PinOld Pawn Zuni Turquoise Snake Eye Pin. Sterling silver and vintage Southwestern mine turquoise. Traditional cluster design. Measures 1 1/4" in diameter. Nice patina. Unmarked as most vintage Native piSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling SilverWonderful traditional vintage Zuni petit point turquoise brooch/pin.Measures about 1 1/2".Traditional design.Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.Good vintageSee Sold Price
Sold20231960'S ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING TURQUOISE PINGORGEOUS OLD PAWN VINTAGE NATIVE AMERICAN PIN. UNIQUE FLOWER CIRCLE DESIGN. UNMARKED UNSIGNED TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 8.3 GRAMS. DIAMETER 1.5". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver BroochStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise brooch pin/brooch in nice vintage condition. Measures about 1 1/2" wide by about 1/2" wide. Traditional "snake eye" design. Marked "sterSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Zuni Pin Pendant Sterling Silver TurquoiseOld Pawn Zuni sterling silver petit point turquoise pin/pendant. Sleeping Beauty Mine turquoise, petit point design. Unmarked as most vintage Native jewelry from the time period and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2022SIGNED PETIT POINT TURQUOISE STERLING BRACELETNATIVE AMERICAN SNAKE EYE PIECE. SIGNED "HS 925". WEIGHS 5.6 GRAMS. 7.5" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold20212" SIGNED OLD PAWN ZUNI TURQUOISE STERLING EARRINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PAIR OF EARRINGS. SIGNED "ZUNI STERLING T STAN?" ILLEGIBLE SIGNATURE. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 3.7 GRAMS. MEASURES 2" LONG. USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2023ZUNI STERLING TURQUOISE SQUASH BLOSSOM NECKLACE1980'S SIGNED NF NATIVE AMERICAN ZUNI VINTAGE OLD PAWN HANDMADE PETIT POINT CLUSTER NECKLACE. LIKELY 1980'S OR EARLIER. MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. LENGTH 20.5". NAJA IS 1.5" X 1.25". SIDE BLOSSOMSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIGNED OLD PAWN TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI CUFFVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT BRACELET. SIGNED "STANNIC SANCHEZ ZUNI NM". TESTED STERLING SILVER. WEIGHS 10.3 GRAMS. MEASURES 7/8" HIGH. GAP IS 1-1/8" AND FITS 6-1/4" WRIST TOTAL. USA SSee Sold Price
Sold2021NEEDLEPOINT TURQUOISE STERLING ZUNI PIN BROOCHVINTAGE OLD PAWN STERLING SILVER NATIVE AMERICAN PETIT POINT PIN. UNSIGNED UNMARKED. TESTED. TOTAL WEIGHT 9.3 GRAMS. MEASURES 2-1/2" X 7/8". USA SHIPPING $5.See Sold Price
Sold2017Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Turquoise Pin PendantFor your consideration is this fabulous vintage sterling silver Old Pawn Zuni turquoise pin/brooch in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, elegant piece features a traditional zuni petit point deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Turquoise Cluster Pin Pendant Sterling Silver BroochFor your consideration is this wonderful example of highly collectible vintage Zuni jewelry. This stunning turquoise cluster pin/pendant features a traditional petit point Sleeping Beauty mine turquoiSee Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED V WALLACE ZUNI RED CORAL STERLING RINGVINTAGE OLD PAWN NATIVE AMERICAN HANDMADE RING. GENUINE RED CORAL NEEDLEPOINT PETIT POINT MARKED TESTED STERLING SILVER. "V WALLACE ZUNI". WEIGHS 8.4 GRAMS. FRONT DIAMETER 1-3/8". RING SIZE 5. USA SHISee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Pin Brooch Ingot Sterling Turquoise Vintage NativePhenomenal vintage Native American collector quality brooch/pin. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Ingot sterling silver/snake eye turquoise. All dangles and stones are original and iSee Sold Price
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Brooch Pin Sterling Silver$72(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$385(1 bid)
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$280
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Petite Point Ring Sz 8.5 Sterling Turquoise Coral Malachite Signed Native$92
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYZuni Turquoise Petite Point Ring Sz 7 Sterling Signed Native American$92
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMassive Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver S. Haloo$520
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$115
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315
4 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mediterranean Coral Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Old Pawn$315
May 26Clark's Auction CompanyLou Guerin, Sterling Silver, Opal & Abalone Woven Leather Snake Bracelet$100
May 26SJ AuctioneersSTERLING SILVER JAPANESE BONSAI TREE BY MITSUNORI MASTERLY HAND- CRAFTED WITH DISPLAY CASE$270
5 days LeftDoyle New YorkTwo George II Sterling Silver Waiters and a Victorian Sterling Silver Waiter$400
7 hrs LeftAqua Arts & AntiquesAn enamel panel made by 'Bezalel', decorated with the image of Adam, Eve, and the snake next to the$700
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsDavid Webb Platinum & 18K Yellow Gold White Enamel Diamond Horse Face Brooch$5