Sold20212018-19 PRIZM SHAI GILGEOUS ALEXANDER EMERGENT RCTitle: 2018-19 PRIZM SHAI GILGEOUS ALEXANDER EMERGENT RC Description: A VERY NICE CARD FOR ANY SPORTS COLLECTOR OR SPORTS FAN! THIS CARD COMES WITH A SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER. THE ACTUAL CARD YOU'RE VIEWSee Sold Price
Sold2021Shai Gilgeous-Alexander 2018-19 Panini Prizm GreenShai Gilgeous-Alexander 2018-19 Panini Prizm Green Freshman Phenoms Rookie #15See Sold Price
Sold2020ANTHONY DAVIS COLORED PRIZM PARALLEL LOTRED WHITE BLUE, SILVER AND GREEN PRIZMS SP'SSee Sold Price
Sold2019PANINI BASKETBALL REFRACTOR AND COLORED PRIZM LOTWESLEY MATTHEWS RED NUMBERED 49/99, CHRIS PAUL DISCO PRIZM, MAGIC JOHNSON SILVER PRIZM INSERTSee Sold Price
Sold2017Alexander Calder, colored lithograph, Seahorse 1975,Alexander Calder, colored lithograph, Seahorse 1975, pencil signed and numbered lower right: Calder LLXI/C. 29" x 21"See Sold Price
Sold2021ALEXANDER BERTRAND COLORED STEREO DAGUERREOTYPEThe fine hand colored image(s) of a woman in Victorian dress standing beside a table in the photographer's studio, her hand on a large folio with red leather binding, a gold watch chain at her waist.See Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2018-19 Panini Donruss Optic #162 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander Signed Card AUTO PSA S$70
6 days LeftTrillium Antique Prints & Rare BooksWilson - Little Owl, Sea-side Finch, Savannah Finch, & Sharp-tailed Finch. 34$75
6 days LeftTrillium Antique Prints & Rare BooksWilson - Louisiana Tanager, Lewis's Woodpecker, & Clark's Crow. 20$75
4 days LeftSwann Auction Galleries(NATURAL HISTORY.) Alexander Wilson; and Charles Lucien Bonaparte. American Ornithology;$750
6 days LeftHess Fine AuctionsImportant Marc Chagall 1959 ed9 Colored Etching De Mauvais Sujets 3 Post Impressionist Ecole de Pari$275(9 bids)
3 days LeftNye & CompanyAlexander Calder, American 1898-1976, Couleurs enlaces dans le fil de fer, Lithograph$1,600(2 bids)
3 days LeftUniques and Antiques, Inc.JAN SAUDEK #414 Pieta Model print. Vintage print made January 6 1891. Signed. Pieta hand colored sil$300
3 days LeftLeland LittleAlexander Helwig Wyant (American, 1836-1892), Mountain Landscape in Autumn$400(4 bids)
1 day LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCVtg 1950s Madame Alexander Elisa 15" Doll w/ Wardrobe Lot$130(6 bids)