Sold2017Seidel, Borgward Hansa 1800 gruenSeidel, Borgward Hansa 1800 gruen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, Reprobox, LM am Boden, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Seidel, Borgward HansaSeidel, Borgward Hansa, W.-Germany, mixed constr., bat. drive ok, box (1 flap missing)See Sold Price
Sold2017Borgward Hansa 1500, umbragrau13372I, Version mit T-Zughaken, sehr gut (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2017MS Seidel, Borgward + AnhaengerMS Seidel, Borgward + Anhaenger, W.-Germany, 38 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Chrom angelaufen, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016SIKU - (V 66) Borgward 1800 mit Skiern, adriablauV 66a.1, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017Konvolut 9 unverglaste Borgward Hansa133/1A (2x, in Toenungen), 133/1B, 133/1C, 133/2E, 133/2G, 133/2J (2x, in Toenungen), 133/2K, 265 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, Borgward 1800, Camping Anhaenger, 2x DKWSiku, Borgward 1800, Camping Trailer, 2x DKW Special Edition, Trailer, Fieldkitchen V 136, VW Karmann Coupe V 80, Germany, 1:60, plastic, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016V 66- Borgward 1800 mit Skiern, hellrosa (2.Wahl)V 66a.2, unauffaellige Bruchstelle an der vorderen Achshalterung (von Achse verdeckt, daher nicht sichtbar), sonst sehr gut bis bis neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2016V 35- Borgward Hansa, hellrosa (2.Wahl)V 35.4, eine hintere Stossstangenecke abgebrochen, sonst sehr gut (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 35) Borgward Hansa, hellrosa (2.Wahl)V 35.4, hintere Stossstangenecke der Fahrerseite abgebrochen, sonst neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 6 Borgward Hansa 1500133/1A, 133/1B, 133/1C, 133/2E, 133/2J (2x, in Toenungen), 165 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2021Tucher & Walther, Borgward Hansa 1500Tucher & Walther, Borgward Hansa 1500, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Borgward Hansa 1500, azurblau133/2C, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2016Borgward Hansa 1500, azurblau133/2C, neuwertig (Wiking Unverglaster Rollachser)See Sold Price
Sold2016V 35- Borgward Hansa, hellelfenbein (2.Wahl)V 35.2, beide vorderen Stossstangenecken nahezu perfekt restauriert, sonst sehr gut bis neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold20205 German Toy Tracks, c. 19505 German Toy Tracks, c. 1950 Lithographed tin. 1) Johann Höfler, motorway with 2 Borgward Hansa cars. - 2) Johann Höfler, rail circle with steam locomotive and trailer. - 3) Distler, motorway trackSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDuMouchellesAbraham Edwards (Ashby, Massachusetts) Cherry Wood Tall Case Clock, C. 1800, H 89", W 17", D 10"$300
3 days LeftDuMouchellesChinese Export Porcelain Armorial Covered Tureen, Ca. 1800, H 11.5" W 9.5" L 14"$150
Jun 17Material CultureCentral Anatolian, Konya-Ladik Kilim Fragment, Ca. 1800 or Earlier, 4'4'' x 6'8''$750
Jul 06Case Antiques, Inc. Auctions & AppraisalsCharleston SC Coin Silver Ladle or Brandy Warmer, c. 1800$350
Jun 17Material CultureCentral Anatolian Kilim, Sivrihisar Area, Turkey, Ca. 1800, 2'9'' x 14'7''$1,000
Jun 17Material CultureCentral Anatolian, 2 Panel Konya Kilim Fragment, Ca. 1800 or Earlier, 5'7'' x 9'1''$750
Jun 17Material CultureEarly Southwest Anatolian Cal Kilim, Turkey, Ca. 1800 or earlier, 4'9'' x 8'2''$3,000