Sold2016Gruppo in alabastroGruppo in alabastro raffigurante bambini che si scaldano al fuoco, base ottagonale. Epoca XIX secolo h cm 43See Sold Price
Sold2020SCALDAMANO IN MAIOLICAMAIOLICA POLICROMA , RAFFIGURANTE VOLATILE. EPOCA PRIMI' 800, CALTAGIRONE, SICILIA. MISURE H 20 X 33 X17,5 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCALDAMANO IN MAIOLICAMAIOLICA POLICROMA , RAFFIGURANTE VOLATILE. EPOCA PRIMI' 800, BURGIO, SICILIA. MISURE H 20 X 33 X17,5 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCALDAMANOin maiolica policroma . Primi 800 , Caltagirone . h cm 20 x 33 x 17,5See Sold Price
Sold2018SCALDAMANI IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI LATERZA,a forma di libro con i piatti decorati con animali- qualche usura, una lieve mancanza Alt. cm 17, larg. cm 11 A LATERZA MAIOLICA WARMER, LATE 18TH CENTURY- SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSSSee Sold Price
Sold2020SCALDAMANI IN MAIOLICAA FORMA DI BOTTE. XVIII SECOLO ARIANO IRPINO, ITALIA. MIS. H 19 X 11 CM.See Sold Price
Sold2022SCALDAMANI IN MAIOLICAA FORMA DI BOTTE . XVIII SECOLO ARIANO IRPINO. MIS 18 X D 14 CMSee Sold Price
Sold2015DUE SCALDAMANI in ceramica policroma. Ariano IrpinoDUE SCALDAMANI in ceramica policroma. Ariano Irpino primi '800 Misure: varieSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCALDAMANIin maiolica a forma di botte . XVIII secolo Ariano Irpino. h cm 18 x d 14 . usure del tempoSee Sold Price
Sold2015SCALDAMANI in ceramica smaltata e dipinta. CaltagironeSCALDAMANI in ceramica smaltata e dipinta. Caltagirone primi '900 Misure: cm 21 x 10 x h 14See Sold Price
Sold2022SCALDAMANI IN MAIOLICA A MONOCROMO BRUNOFORNACE SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO in forma di lepre Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 15 A SICILIAN MAIOLICA HEATER, 18TH CENTURY Qualche usura e qualche perdita all?imboccatura SLIGHTLY WORN AND SOME LOSSESSee Sold Price
Sold2021SCALDAMANIIn maiolica policroma a forma di scarpa, vecchia fattura Sicilia, h 15x20x8,See Sold Price
Sold2022SCALDAMANIin maiolica policroma a forma di scarpa. vecchia fattura Sicilia . h cm 15 x 20 x 8See Sold Price
Sold2023LOTTO DI 2 SCALDAMANIin maiolica policroma Sicilia XX secolo h cm 39 x 16 / h cm 30 x 22See Sold Price
Sold2024LOTTO OGGETTI VARIun gruppo raffigurante nobildonna e uno scaldamani in maiolica policroma Caltagirone XX secolo misure varieSee Sold Price
Sold2020CARLO SALAMANO autographed invitation cardCARLO SALAMANO autographed invitation card (registration guest card), Gran Premio Italia 1964, a nice document of the times German Description Carlo Salamano Handsignierte Einladungskarte (Anmeldung GSee Sold Price
Sold2022LANCIA Monza 1965, original B/W photo Juan-Manuel Fangio and Salamano in a Lancia racing car 1908,LANCIA Monza 1965, original B/W photo Juan-Manuel Fangio and Salamano in a Lancia racing car 1908, beside it Louis Chiron, and Luigi Villoresi, 24x18cm, beautiful photo German Description LANCIA MonzaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Scuola genovese sec.XVIII/XIX "Frati che siScuola genovese sec.XVIII/XIX "Frati che si scaldano" olio cm. 31x47See Sold Price
2022SCALDAMANIin maiolica dipinta , Raff Scarpetta , manifattura Caltagirone II meta del XIX secolo. h cm 14,5 x 18 x 8See Sold Price
2023Scaldamani in maiolica invetriata a forma diScaldamani in maiolica invetriata a forma di pesce, Italia Meridionale sec.XIX cm.26x18See Sold Price
2017MAJOLICA BOOK-SHAPED FLASK , SOUTH OF ITALY, XVIIIFlask in majolica, the eighteenth century bell, cm 19x11x5,5 Fiasca in maiolica scaldamani a forma di libro, manifattura Campana del XVIII secolo, cm 19x11x5,5See Sold Price
Sold2013Scalamandre bed draping. 85" long x 48" wide. ScalamandScalamandre bed draping. 85" long x 48" wide. Scalamandre fabric and trim. Bed drapery panels, canopy, box spring cover, pillow, bedspread.See Sold Price